P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16-15 | 29 | 0 | 0 | S2 | SSVSS | Dettagli | |
3E | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VPVS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36-15 | 49 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VVVSV | Dettagli | |
4.º | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32-21 | 43 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVPVV | Dettagli | |
3/4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
58 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 106-58 | 130 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-03 | 23:30 | (C) | River Plate | 5-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2021-11-30 | 23:00 | (F) | Atlético Tembetary | 0-2 | 3/4 | |||
V | 2021-11-26 | 23:30 | (F) | Olimpia | 2-3 | G17 | |||
P | 2021-11-20 | 23:45 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-2 | G16 | |||
P | 2021-11-14 | 22:15 | (F) | Olimpia | 1-1(5-4 d.t.r.) | MF | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 22:15 | (C) | Guaraní | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2021-11-03 | 21:45 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 23:00 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2021-10-25 | 01:15 | (C) | Nacional | 1-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2021-10-20 | 22:30 | (C) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 5-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2021-10-17 | 23:00 | (F) | Sol de América | 0-4 | G12 | |||
S | 2021-10-04 | 01:15 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 0-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2021-09-30 | 00:15 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-3 | MF | |||
S | 2021-09-27 | 02:15 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 2-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2021-09-23 | 00:15 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-0 | MF | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 02:15 | (F) | River Plate | 0-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2021-09-13 | 01:15 | (C) | Olimpia | 0-3 | G8 | |||
V | 2021-09-13 | (F) | Atlético Juventud | 0-2 | 2TP | ||||
V | 2021-08-29 | 23:00 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 5-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2021-08-24 | 01:30 | (F) | Guaraní | 2-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2021-08-20 | 02:30 | (C) | Santos | 1-0 | QF | |||
P | 2021-08-16 | 01:15 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 3-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2021-08-13 | 02:30 | (F) | Santos | 2-1 | QF | |||
S | 2021-08-07 | 23:15 | (F) | Nacional | 1-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2021-08-05 | 01:30 | (F) | 29 De Setiembre | 0-5 | 1TP | |||
P | 2021-08-01 | 01:30 | (C) | Sol de América | 1-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2021-07-26 | 01:30 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2021-07-22 | 02:30 | (C) | Junior Barranquilla | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2021-07-19 | 01:30 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 0-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2021-07-15 | 02:30 | (F) | Junior Barranquilla | 3-4 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2021-05-29 | 23:45 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-3 | G18 | |||
V | 2021-05-26 | 00:15 | (F) | Palestino | 1-2 | GrpF | |||
S | 2021-05-22 | 23:45 | (C) | Sol de América | 1-2 | G17 | |||
P | 2021-05-20 | 00:15 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | GrpF | |||
V | 2021-05-17 | 02:00 | (F) | Guaraní | 1-6 | G16 | |||
V | 2021-05-14 | 02:30 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | GrpF | |||
V | 2021-05-09 | 23:45 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 3-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2021-05-07 | 00:15 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-2 | GrpF | |||
V | 2021-05-04 | 01:00 | (F) | River Plate | 1-3 | G14 | |||
V | 2021-04-30 | 02:30 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-3 | GrpF | |||
12 |