P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | 257 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 41-32 | 911 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11-4 | 367 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | 135 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
40 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 64-48 | 1906 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-20 | G29 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-6 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | Q | B | ||
P | 2024-05-15 | F | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Zenit | 0-0 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | G28 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Zenit | 0-1 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-05-06 | G27 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-05-02 | F | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Zenit | 1-1 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-28 | G26 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-1 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-25 | G21 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-20 | G25 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-16 | MF | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-13 | G24 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-3 | 54 | 8 54' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | G23 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 4-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2024-04-03 | MF | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2024-03-30 | G22 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-26 | A | Chile | (F) | France | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-22 | A | Chile | (N) | Albania | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
V | 2024-03-12 | QF | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-08 | G20 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | 70 | 8 70' | R | - | - | B | ||
P | 2024-03-02 | G19 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-10 | G18 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | G17 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-29 | QF | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-25 | G16 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-22 | G6 | Chile | (F) | Ecuador | 1-0 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-17 | G5 | Chile | (C) | Paraguay | 0-0 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-11 | G15 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | G14 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-2 | 22 | 7 68' | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-02 | Grp1 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-29 | G13 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-21 | G12 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-17 | G4 | Chile | (F) | Venezuela | 3-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-13 | G3 | Chile | (C) | Peru | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-08 | G11 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 2-2 | 4 | 7 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-04 | Grp1 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | G10 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2023-09-24 | G9 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Rostov | 3-3 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | B | ||
P | 2023-09-20 | Grp1 | FK Sochi | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 46 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-16 | G8 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-03 | G7 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Zenit | 1-1 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-30 | Grp1 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-0 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-25 | G6 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-07-22 | GrpWest 3 | Club León | (C) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2-2 | 56 | 8 56' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-07-16 | G3 | Club León | (F) | Tigres | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-11 | G2 | Club León | (C) | Pachuca | 4-0 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-07-04 | G1 | Club León | (C) | Chivas | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |