P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 48-49 | 88 | 3 | 1 | P1 | PPVSP | Dettagli | |
38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 48-49 | 88 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
P | 2023-05-19 | 20:30 | (C) | Brescia | 2-2 | G38 | |||
S | 2023-05-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Cagliari | 2-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 16:15 | (C) | SPAL 2013 | 2-1 | G36 | |||
P | 2023-05-01 | 12:30 | (F) | Como 1907 | 1-1 | G35 | |||
P | 2023-04-22 | 16:15 | (C) | Benevento | 1-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2023-04-15 | 14:00 | (F) | Venezia | 3-2 | G33 | |||
P | 2023-04-10 | 20:30 | (C) | Cosenza | 0-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2023-04-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Parma | 2-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2023-03-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Modena FC 2018 | 5-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2023-03-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Cittadella | 3-3 | G29 | |||
P | 2023-03-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Pisa | 1-1 | G28 | |||
P | 2023-02-28 | 20:30 | (C) | Ternana | 0-0 | G27 | |||
P | 2023-02-25 | 14:00 | (F) | SüdTirol | 1-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2023-02-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Frosinone | 1-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2023-02-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Genoa | 2-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 16:15 | (C) | Reggina | 2-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Ascoli | 1-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-01-20 | 20:30 | (C) | Bari | 1-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2023-01-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Perugia | 3-3 | G20 | |||
P | 2022-12-26 | 12:30 | (F) | Brescia | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2022-12-18 | 18:45 | (C) | Cagliari | 2-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | SPAL 2013 | 1-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2022-12-08 | 20:30 | (C) | Como 1907 | 0-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-12-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Benevento | 0-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2022-11-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Venezia | 0-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2022-11-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Cosenza | 3-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 16:15 | (C) | Parma | 1-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Modena FC 2018 | 0-2 | G11 | |||
P | 2022-10-23 | 16:15 | (C) | Cittadella | 0-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2022-10-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Pisa | 3-3 | G9 | |||
S | 2022-10-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Ternana | 3-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2022-10-01 | 14:00 | (C) | SüdTirol | 0-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2022-09-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Frosinone | 1-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-09-09 | 20:30 | (C) | Genoa | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2022-09-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Reggina | 3-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2022-08-27 | 20:45 | (C) | Ascoli | 2-3 | G3 | |||
P | 2022-08-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Bari | 1-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2022-08-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Perugia | 2-0 | G1 |