P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 37 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 29-48 | 99 | 3 | 4 | V1 | SPPSV | Dettagli | |
37 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 29-48 | 99 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
V | 2020-07-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Lodzki | 2-0 | POut | |||
S | 2020-07-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 3-1 | POut | |||
P | 2020-07-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 1-1 | POut | |||
P | 2020-07-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | POut | |||
S | 2020-06-26 | 20:30 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | POut | |||
S | 2020-06-23 | 18:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 0-1 | POut | |||
S | 2020-06-19 | 20:30 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze | 3-2 | POut | |||
S | 2020-06-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan | 0-3 | G30 | |||
P | 2020-06-09 | 20:30 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2020-06-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2020-05-31 | 12:30 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 1-4 | G27 | |||
V | 2020-03-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Lodzki | 1-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2020-03-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2020-03-01 | 12:30 | (C) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-2 | G24 | |||
S | 2020-02-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 2-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2020-02-16 | 12:30 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-0 | G22 | |||
P | 2020-02-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2019-12-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2019-12-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2019-12-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2019-11-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 4-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2019-11-23 | 15:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 3-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2019-11-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan | 0-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2019-10-26 | 17:30 | (F) | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2019-10-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Wisla Plock | 0-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2019-10-06 | 12:30 | (F) | Lodzki | 4-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2019-09-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2019-09-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Lechia Gdansk | 2-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2019-09-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Wisla Kraków | 1-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2019-08-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2019-08-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze | 3-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2019-08-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2019-08-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2019-08-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2019-07-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2019-07-20 | 15:00 | (F) | RKS Raków | 0-1 | G1 |