Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-2) | 1-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(1-7) | 0-4 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-3 | 1-3 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-0) | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-3 | 1-0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandeirante | 8 | 21 | 3 | 20 | |
2 | Andradina | 8 | 10 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | América-SP | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Tanabi | 8 | 8 | 13 | 8 | |
5 | Araçatuba | 8 | 3 | 15 | 6 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Prudente | 8 | 18 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Osvaldo Cruz | 8 | 8 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | VOCEM | 8 | 12 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Tupã | 8 | 8 | 13 | 11 | |
5 | Assisense | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francana | 8 | 16 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | XV de Jaú | 8 | 11 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Grêmio São-Carlense | 8 | 10 | 8 | 11 | |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro | 8 | 5 | 12 | 5 | |
5 | Matonense | 8 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente de Limeira | 8 | 13 | 10 | 17 | |
2 | Itararé | 8 | 15 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Rio Branco-SP | 8 | 12 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | União Barbarense | 8 | 10 | 13 | 7 | |
5 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 8 | 8 | 19 | 5 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo | 8 | 11 | 9 | 14 | |
2 | Itapirense | 8 | 9 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Flamengo-SP | 8 | 12 | 13 | 11 | |
4 | Brasilis | 8 | 11 | 11 | 10 | |
5 | Guarulhos | 8 | 11 | 14 | 9 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José | 8 | 26 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | Manthiqueira | 8 | 17 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | União Suzano | 8 | 18 | 11 | 11 | |
4 | União Mogi | 8 | 17 | 13 | 9 | |
5 | Atlético Mogi | 8 | 2 | 38 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabaquara | 8 | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Mauá | 8 | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Ska Brasil | 8 | 13 | 10 | 13 | |
4 | Grêmio Mauaense | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | |
5 | Barcelona Esportivo | 8 | 4 | 21 | 2 |
Qualificazione | |
Qualificazione - Migliore 3ª |
1 | Wendel Junior Manthiqueira | 9 G | |
3 | Breno São José | 8 G | |
4 | Patryck União Suzano | 7 G | |
5 | Miqueas Manthiqueira | 6 G |