P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8-86 | 10 | 1 | 0 | S3 | SPSSS | Dettagli | |
8.º | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12-55 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S3 | SPSSS | Dettagli | |
2.º | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27-20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VSPVV | Dettagli | |
2.º | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 43-19 | 10 | 0 | 1 | S2 | VSVSS | Dettagli | |
49 | 16 | 5 | 28 | 90-180 | 27 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Moncarapachense | - | G14 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 12:00 | (F) | SR 1º Janeiro | - | G14 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Silves | 3-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2024-05-19 | 12:00 | (C) | AEF Faro | 4-0 | G13 | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Esp. Lagos | - | G12 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | (F) | Bensafrim | - | G12 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | (F) | GD Lagoa | 4-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | (C) | Ginásio de Tavira | 3-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | FC São Luís | 1-13 | G10 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Messinense | 2-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | GDR Alvorense | 2-3 | G9 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 10:00 | (F) | ADGG | 1-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Aljezurense | 1-5 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Ferreiras | 1-5 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Moncarapachense | 2-3 | G7 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 10:00 | (C) | SR 1º Janeiro | 0-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Silves | 1-5 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (F) | AEF Faro | 0-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Esp. Lagos | 8-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Bensafrim | 1-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | GD Lagoa | 1-5 | G4 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Ginásio de Tavira | 4-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | FC São Luís | 7-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Messinense | 3-0 | G3 | |||
h2h | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | ADGG | - | G2 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | GDR Alvorense | 1-4 | G2 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Aljezurense | 2-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Ferreiras | 1-6 | G1 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Ferreiras | 1-11 | G14 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | GD Lagoa | 4-3 | G14 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Juventude Campinense | 4-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Esp. Lagos | 2-3 | G13 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Montenegro | 0-10 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Silves | 0-4 | G12 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Messinense | 2-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Imortal DC | 6-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 10:30 | (F) | Armacenenses | 2-4 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 10:00 | (C) | SR 1º Janeiro | 0-8 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Inter Almancil | 1-4 | G8 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 24 | 10 | 0.42 | 24 | - | 1920 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | - | 1840 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 20 | - | 1600 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 20 | 18 | 0.90 | 20 | - | 1600 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Portiere | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | - | 1520 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Portiere | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | - | 1520 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 19 | 8 | 0.42 | 19 | - | 1520 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | - | 1466 | 2 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | - | 1440 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | - | 1440 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |