Oriental
[Cal.7 Esor. U11]
Benfica
[Cal.7 Esor. U11]
S | 2024-05-11 | Oriental | 1-2 | Domingos Sávio | G26 | ||||
P | 2024-05-04 | Benfica | 0-0 | Oriental | G25 | ||||
P | 2024-04-27 | Oriental | 0-0 | ADCEO | G24 | ||||
S | 2024-04-20 | São João de Brito | 2-0 | Oriental | G23 | ||||
S | 2024-04-13 | Oriental | 3-8 | Belenenses | G22 | ||||
S | 2024-04-06 | Alta de Lisboa | 5-1 | Oriental | G21 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Oriental | 7-4 | Atlético CP | G20 | ||||
S | 2024-03-16 | Sporting | 5-0 | Oriental | G19 | ||||
S | 2024-03-09 | Oriental | 3-6 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | G18 | ||||
S | 2024-03-02 | SL Olivais C | 13-0 | Oriental | G17 | ||||
P | 2024-02-24 | Oriental | 0-0 | CSD Bairro da Boavista | G16 | ||||
S | 2024-02-17 | Oriental | 2-3 | Águias Musgueira | G15 | ||||
S | 2024-02-03 | Casa Pia AC | 12-0 | Oriental | G14 | ||||
P | 2024-01-27 | Domingos Sávio | 4-4 | Oriental | G13 | ||||
S | 2024-01-20 | Oriental | 4-8 | Benfica | G12 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | ADCEO | 1-11 | Oriental | G11 | ||||
S | 2024-01-06 | Oriental | 3-4 | São João de Brito | G10 | ||||
P | 2023-12-16 | Belenenses | 2-2 | Oriental | G9 | ||||
S | 2023-12-09 | Oriental | 2-7 | Alta de Lisboa | G8 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | Atlético CP | 3-4 | Oriental | G7 | ||||
S | 2023-11-25 | Oriental | 0-11 | Sporting | G6 | ||||
S | 2023-11-18 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 8-0 | Oriental | G5 | ||||
S | 2023-11-11 | Oriental | 1-7 | SL Olivais C | G4 | ||||
S | 2023-11-04 | CSD Bairro da Boavista | 6-3 | Oriental | G3 | ||||
S | 2023-11-01 | Oriental | 1-5 | Casa Pia AC | G1 | ||||
S | 2023-10-28 | Águias Musgueira | 2-1 | Oriental | G2 |
V | 2024-05-11 | SL Olivais C | 3-6 | Benfica | G26 | ||||
P | 2024-05-04 | Benfica | 0-0 | Oriental | G25 | ||||
P | 2024-04-27 | Águias Musgueira | 0-0 | Benfica | G24 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Benfica | 7-4 | Casa Pia AC | G23 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Domingos Sávio | 3-8 | Benfica | G22 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | CSD Bairro da Boavista | 3-6 | Benfica | G21 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Benfica | 9-3 | ADCEO | G20 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | São João de Brito | 3-6 | Benfica | G19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Benfica | 3-2 | Belenenses | G18 | ||||
P | 2024-03-02 | Alta de Lisboa | 6-6 | Benfica | G17 | ||||
V | 2024-02-24 | Benfica | 9-5 | Atlético CP | G16 | ||||
V | 2024-02-17 | Sporting | 3-4 | Benfica | G15 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Benfica | 6-1 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | G14 | ||||
V | 2024-01-27 | Benfica | 6-4 | SL Olivais C | G13 | ||||
V | 2024-01-20 | Oriental | 4-8 | Benfica | G12 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | Benfica | 10-4 | Águias Musgueira | G11 | ||||
V | 2024-01-06 | Casa Pia AC | 2-8 | Benfica | G10 | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | Benfica | 15-2 | Domingos Sávio | G9 | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | Benfica | 19-2 | CSD Bairro da Boavista | G8 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | ADCEO | 0-17 | Benfica | G7 | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | Benfica | 15-1 | São João de Brito | G6 | ||||
S | 2023-11-18 | Belenenses | 7-2 | Benfica | G5 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | Benfica | 8-5 | Alta de Lisboa | G4 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | Atlético CP | 4-10 | Benfica | G3 | ||||
V | 2023-11-01 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 4-5 | Benfica | G1 | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | Benfica | 4-3 | Sporting | G2 |