Without club
(34)Polonia Warszawa
(24)Legionovia Legionowo
(6)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(6)Hutnik Warszawa
(4)Legia Warszawa
(4)Victoria Sulejowek
(4)KTS Weszlo
(3)Blekitni Stargard
(2)Blonianka Blonie
(2)Bron Radom
(2)GKS Pogon
(2)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(2)Mazovia Minsk
(2)Radomiak Radom
(2)Swit Skolwin
(2)Znicz Pruszków
(2)AC Oulu
(1)Crewe Alexandra
(1)UD Leiria
(1)Swansea City
(1)Avia Swidnik
(1)Barycz Sulow
(1)Chelmianka Chelm
(1)Cracovia Kraków
(1)Escola Varsovia
(1)GKS Tychy
(1)Gedania Gdansk
(1)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(1)Karpaty Krosno
(1)Katowice
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Nadnarwianka Pultusk
(1)Narew Ostroleka
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Orleta Radzyn
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Podbeskidzie
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Pogon Siedlce
(1)Resovia
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Stolem Gniewino
(1)Unia Skierniewice
(1)Unia Solec Kujawski
(1)Unia Swarzedz
(1)Ursus Warszawa
(1)Warta Poznan
(1)Wicher Dobra
(1)Widzew Lodz
(1)Wieczysta Krakow
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisla Pulawy
(1)Legionovia Legionowo
(25)GKS Pogon
(18)Legia Warszawa
(15)Pogon Siedlce
(15)Radomiak Radom
(15)Widzew Lodz
(14)Victoria Sulejowek
(13)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(12)Ursus Warszawa
(12)Zabkovia Zabki
(12)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(11)Motor Lublin
(11)Podbeskidzie
(11)Znicz Pruszków
(11)Swit Nowy Dwor
(10)Blonianka Blonie
(9)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(9)Pogon Szczecin
(8)Ruch Chorzów
(8)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(8)Sosnowiec
(8)Unia Skierniewice
(8)Arka Gdynia
(7)Cracovia Kraków
(7)GKS Belchatów
(7)Gornik Leczna
(7)Lodzki
(7)Stal Mielec
(7)Stomil Olsztyn
(7)Zaglebie Lubin
(7)Blekitni Stargard
(6)GKS Tychy
(6)KP Piaseczno
(6)KS Pelikan
(6)Katowice
(6)Lech Poznan
(6)Olimpia Zambrow
(6)RKS Raków
(6)Warta Poznan
(6)Bron Radom
(5)Bytovia Bytów
(5)Dyskobolia
(5)Hutnik Warszawa
(5)KTS Weszlo
(5)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(5)Orleta Radzyn
(5)Piast Gliwice
(5)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(5)Wigry Suwalki
(5)Wisla Plock
(5)Escola Varsovia
(4)Górnik Zabrze
(4)Lechia Gdansk
(4)Olimpia Grudziadz
(4)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(4)Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
(4)Stal Rzeszów
(4)Stal Stalowa Wola
(4)Swit Skolwin
(4)Termalica Nieciecza
(4)Wisla Kraków
(4)Avia Swidnik
(3)Chelmianka Chelm
(3)Elana Torun
(3)Gryf Wejherowo
(3)Huragan Wolomin
(3)Korona Kielce
(3)Lechia Tomaszow
(3)Mazovia Minsk
(3)Odra Opole
(3)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(3)Puszcza Niepolomice
(3)Radunia Stezyca
(3)Resovia
(3)Skra Czestochowa
(3)Slask Wroclaw
(3)Sokol Kleczew
(3)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(3)Chemik Police
(2)Czarni Polaniec
(2)Flota Swinoujscie
(2)Garbarnia
(2)Gwardia Koszalin
(2)KKS Kalisz
(2)KS Polkowice
(2)Kolejarz Stróze
(2)LKS 1926 Lomza
(2)Lechia Dzierzoniow
(2)Lublinianka Lublin
(2)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(2)Mazur Karczew
(2)Miedz Legnica
(2)Olimpia Elblag
(2)Polonia Bytom
(2)Stilon Gorzow
(2)Unia Janikowo
(2)Wisła Tczew
(2)Wisla Pulawy
(2)