P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 26-20 | 1476 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | Dettagli | |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-7 | 262 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 28-27 | 1738 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-04-21 | G28 | KF Shkendija 79 | (F) | GFK Tikves | 2-1 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-07 | G26 | KF Shkendija 79 | (F) | Makedonija GP | 1-1 | 44 | - | RR | R | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-31 | G25 | KF Shkendija 79 | (C) | FK Bregalnica | 4-1 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-03-26 | GrpC | Macedonia | (C) | Sweden | 0-2 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-21 | GrpC | Macedonia | (C) | Gibraltar | 1-0 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-16 | G24 | KF Shkendija 79 | (F) | Vardar | 1-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-10 | G23 | KF Shkendija 79 | (C) | Voska Sport | 0-0 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-06 | G22 | KF Shkendija 79 | (F) | Brera Strumica | 0-0 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | G21 | KF Shkendija 79 | (C) | Vardar | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-02-25 | G20 | KF Shkendija 79 | (C) | KF Gostivari | 2-2 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-18 | G19 | KF Shkendija 79 | (F) | Makedonija GP | 0-1 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-10 | G18 | Brera Strumica | (C) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-1 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-03 | G17 | Brera Strumica | (F) | Rabotnicki | 1-0 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-29 | G16 | Brera Strumica | (C) | FK Bregalnica | 1-1 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-16 | GrpC | Macedonia | (C) | Georgia | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-11 | G14 | Brera Strumica | (C) | FK Struga | 2-1 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-04 | G13 | Brera Strumica | (F) | Voska Sport | 1-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-29 | G12 | Brera Strumica | (F) | Vardar | 1-0 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-22 | G11 | Brera Strumica | (F) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-17 | GrpC | Macedonia | (F) | Moldova | 2-1 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-07 | G10 | Brera Strumica | (C) | KF Gostivari | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-30 | G9 | Brera Strumica | (F) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-24 | G8 | Brera Strumica | (C) | Sileks FC | 1-1 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-16 | G7 | Brera Strumica | (F) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-0 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-12 | GrpC | Macedonia | (C) | Netherlands | 0-2 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-02 | G6 | Brera Strumica | (C) | Rabotnicki | 0-0 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-27 | G5 | Brera Strumica | (F) | FK Bregalnica | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-24 | G4 | Brera Strumica | (C) | GFK Tikves | 2-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-21 | G3 | Brera Strumica | (F) | FK Struga | 1-2 | 84 | 8 84' | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | G2 | Brera Strumica | (C) | Voska Sport | 2-0 | 89 | 8 89' | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-08-06 | G1 | Brera Strumica | (C) | Vardar | 1-0 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | - |