2016/01/22 | Cruzeiro U19 | 1-2 | Corinthians U19 | ||||||
2016/01/23 | Flamengo U19 | 2-1 | América Mineiro U19 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Tanabi U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | América-SP U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Chapecoense U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport U19 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Athletico Paranaense U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Rio Preto U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | União-MS U19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova U19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Mirassol U19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Penapolense U19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Santa Cruz U19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo U19 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Linense U19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Sobradinho U19 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | São Bento U19 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro U19 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Marília U19 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Comercial U19 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Vitória da Conquista U19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba U19 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Noroeste U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | União Barbarense U19 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4 | |
4 | Palmas U19 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Confiança U19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | América-PE U19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Ferroviária U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joinville U19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Ceará U19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | CSP U19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Guaratinguetá U19 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Carlos U19 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Internacional U19 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Botafogo-SP U19 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | Serrano-BA U19 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criciúma U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Rio Claro U19 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Atlético Goianiense U19 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | CA Lemense U19 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Botafogo-PB U19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Red Bull Bragantino U19 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
4 | Inter de Limeira U19 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani U19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Paysandu U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Mogi Mirim U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Náutico U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Água Santa U19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Fluminense U19 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Real Noroeste U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
4 | Capivariano U19 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primavera U19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Avaí U19 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Paraná U19 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Boca Júnior-SE U19 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil U19 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Porto-PE U19 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Espigão U19 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio U19 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Ituano U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Desportiva Ferroviária U19 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Santos-AP U19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo U19 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Osasco Audax U19 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Paulista U19 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | Tiradentes-CE U19 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figueirense U19 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Taboão da Serra U19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Fast Clube U19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | XV de Piracicaba U19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Rondonópolis U19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Grêmio Osasco U19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Altos U19 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bernardo U19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | ABC U19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | Galvez EC U19 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
4 | Goiás U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taubaté U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Bahia U19 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Sabiá U19 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Desportivo Aliança U19 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportiva Paraense U19 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Araxá U19 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Atlético Mineiro U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | River-PI U19 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goiânia U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Brasília U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Lemense U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Portuguesa U19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U19 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino II U19 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Palmeira de Goianinha U19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | União Mogi U19 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Palmeiras U19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Estanciano U19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | Joseense U19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-SP U19 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Santo André U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Fortaleza U19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Luverdense U19 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco U19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | São Raimundo-RR U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Guaicurus U19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Nacional-SP U19 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus-SP U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | América Mineiro U19 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | São Caetano U19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Pérolas Negras U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Qualificazione |