P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 138-134 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VSVVS | Dettagli | |
6.º | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 626-625 | 2 | 0 | 1 | S2 | VVVSS | Dettagli | |
27 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 764-759 | 4 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-10 | 18:00 | (C) | GC Santo Tirso | - | G10 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Académico do Funchal | - | G9 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Dom Fuas AC | - | G8 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | - | G7 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (C) | SC Horta | RIN | G6 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Dom Fuas AC | 28-21 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | GC Santo Tirso | 27-31 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 16:30 | (C) | Académico do Funchal | 31-27 | G4 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 26-32 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (C) | SC Horta | 29-20 | G1 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 22:00 | (C) | SC Horta | 22-33 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | GC Santo Tirso | 39-30 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Boa-Hora | 24-19 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 27-29 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 36-32 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Académico do Funchal | 31-26 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 33-30 | G16 | |||
S | 2024-01-24 | 22:30 | (F) | FC Porto B | 32-31 | G15 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Boavista | 32-25 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 30-28 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Dom Fuas AC | 27-25 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 22:00 | (F) | SC Horta | 28-30 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (C) | GC Santo Tirso | 15-17 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 17:30 | (F) | Boa-Hora | 25-26 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 32-33 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 19:30 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 27-27 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Académico do Funchal | 27-28 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 19:30 | (F) | Benfica B | 27-30 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 33-31 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Boavista | 30-36 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 26-32 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Dom Fuas AC | 24-26 | G1 |