P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 50-54 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 50-54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2023-05-29 | 15:00 | (F) | TuS Bovinghausen | 2-5 | G34 | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 15:00 | (C) | SpVgg Vreden | 4-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2023-05-14 | 16:00 | (F) | TuS Erndtebrück | 3-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2023-05-07 | 15:00 | (C) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3-2 | G31 | |||
S | 2023-05-03 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Gütersloh | 2-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2023-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Delbrücker SC | 3-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2023-04-23 | 15:00 | (C) | TSG Sprockhövel | 1-2 | G29 | |||
P | 2023-04-15 | 14:00 | (F) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 0-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (C) | TuS Ennepetal | 0-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2023-04-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Eintracht Rheine | 4-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2023-03-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Preussen Munster B | 3-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2023-02-17 | 19:30 | (C) | TuS Bovinghausen | 1-2 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (C) | SV Schermbeck | 1-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (F) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 3-2 | G18 | |||
P | 2022-12-04 | 14:30 | (F) | SpVgg Vreden | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-11-25 | 19:30 | (C) | TuS Erndtebrück | 3-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2022-11-13 | 14:30 | (F) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 14:30 | (C) | Delbrücker SC | 4-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | TSG Sprockhövel | 1-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 0-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | TuS Ennepetal | 0-3 | G10 | |||
P | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2-2 | G9 | |||
S | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Eintracht Rheine | 2-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (F) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Gütersloh | 1-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2022-09-04 | 15:30 | (F) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 2-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2022-08-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Preussen Munster B | 1-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2022-08-21 | 15:15 | (F) | SV Schermbeck | 3-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2022-08-14 | 15:00 | (C) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 3-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Portiere | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |