P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 39 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 36-52 | 80 | 2 | 3 | V1 | VSPSV | Dettagli | |
39 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 36-52 | 80 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 02:00 | (F) | Mirandés | - | G42 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Espanyol | - | G41 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Tenerife | - | G40 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Villarreal B | 2-0 | G39 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Eibar | 5-0 | G38 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 16:15 | (F) | Burgos CF | 2-2 | G37 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Valladolid | 0-3 | G36 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Levante | 1-2 | G35 | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 3-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-03-18 | 20:30 | (F) | FC Andorra | 0-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-03-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Leganés | 0-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Albacete | 1-1 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 18:30 | (F) | Huesca | 0-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:15 | (C) | Elche | 1-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 16:15 | (C) | Racing Santander | 0-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:15 | (F) | Cartagena | 1-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 16:15 | (C) | Eldense | 0-2 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2023-12-21 | 21:30 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 1-2 | G21 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 18:30 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 16:15 | (F) | Valladolid | 2-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 16:15 | (F) | Elche | 2-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 18:30 | (C) | Tenerife | 2-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:15 | (C) | Huesca | 0-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Eldense | 2-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:15 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Leganés | 6-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Eibar | 1-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (C) | Cartagena | 0-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 3-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Mirandés | 2-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 16:15 | (F) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Espanyol | 3-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Andorra | 3-0 | G3 | |||
12 |