P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
3TP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
10.º | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 63-61 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
1T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
44 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 67-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Stratford Town | 2-3 | G42 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Stourbridge FC | 1-0 | G41 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Kettering Town | 4-0 | G40 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Needham Market | 3-1 | G39 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Leiston | 4-2 | G38 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Stamford | 1-2 | G37 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Barwell FC | 2-1 | G36 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Redditch United | 1-0 | G35 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Halesowen Town | 0-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | St. Ives Town | 2-4 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Halesowen Town | 0-3 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Mickleover | 4-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Leamington | 3-1 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (C) | Telford United | 2-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-01-30 | 20:45 | (F) | Alvechurch | 1-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Berkhamsted FC | 0-3 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 0-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (C) | AFC Sudbury | 2-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Leiston | 2-3 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Hitchin Town | 1-0 | G24 | |||
P | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Coalville Town | 1-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Long Eaton Utd | 3-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Redditch United | 3-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Barwell FC | 0-3 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Stratford Town | 2-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Stourbridge FC | 1-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Kettering Town | 3-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-10-31 | 20:45 | (C) | Kings Langley | 1-3 | 1T | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Needham Market | 0-2 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-10-23 | 20:45 | (F) | St. Ives Town | 3-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Mickleover | 2-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Coalville Town | 1-3 | 3TP | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Leamington | 1-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Berkhamsted FC | 2-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Hemel Hempstead | 1-3 | 2TP | |||
P | 2023-09-12 | 20:45 | (F) | AFC Sudbury | 1-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Alvechurch | 4-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Cheshunt | 1-0 | 1TP | |||
V | 2023-08-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Hitchin Town | 1-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Coalville Town | 2-0 | G5 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Portiere | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 153 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 117 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 97 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |