P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
FG | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
6.º | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27-38 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 38-52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Thor Akureyri | 3-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (C) | UMF Selfoss | 2-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2023-09-01 | 21:15 | (F) | Thróttur | 5-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Aegir | 7-2 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-08-21 | 20:00 | (F) | UF Fjolnir | 5-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Leiknir Reykjavik | 1-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-08-10 | 20:30 | (F) | UMF Afturelding | 1-2 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-08-02 | 20:00 | (C) | IF Vestri | 1-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (F) | UMF Njardvik | 4-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-07-25 | 21:15 | (F) | UMF Selfoss | 2-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-07-21 | 21:15 | (C) | ÍA Akraness | 0-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-07-16 | 16:00 | (F) | IF Grótta | 2-0 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-07-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Thor Akureyri | 1-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-06-30 | 21:15 | (C) | Thróttur | 1-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-06-22 | 21:15 | (F) | Aegir | 1-3 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-06-15 | 21:15 | (C) | UF Fjolnir | 0-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-06-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Leiknir Reykjavik | 2-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-06-06 | 19:30 | (F) | KA | 2-1 | QF | |||
S | 2023-06-01 | 21:15 | (C) | UMF Afturelding | 0-3 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-05-26 | 20:00 | (F) | IF Vestri | 0-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-05-22 | 21:15 | (C) | UMF Njardvik | 1-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-05-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Valur | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2023-05-12 | 21:15 | (C) | IF Grótta | 0-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-05-05 | 21:15 | (F) | ÍA Akraness | 0-2 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-04-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Dalvík/Reynir | 2-1 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | UMF Afturelding | 0-1 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 16:30 | (F) | IF Vestri | 0-2 | Grp1 | |||
P | 2023-03-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Valur | 0-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-03-04 | 13:00 | (F) | ÍA Akraness | 2-0 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-03-01 | 20:00 | (F) | KR | 4-2 | Grp1 | |||
S | 2023-02-11 | 12:30 | (F) | HK Kópavogs | 4-0 | Grp1 |