S | 2023-09-16 | Thor Akureyri | 3-0 | Grindavík | G22 | ||||
V | 2023-09-09 | Grindavík | 2-1 | UMF Selfoss | G21 | ||||
S | 2023-09-01 | Thróttur | 5-0 | Grindavík | G20 | ||||
V | 2023-08-25 | Grindavík | 7-2 | Aegir | G19 | ||||
S | 2023-08-21 | UF Fjolnir | 5-1 | Grindavík | G18 | ||||
V | 2023-08-16 | Grindavík | 1-0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | G17 | ||||
V | 2023-08-10 | UMF Afturelding | 1-2 | Grindavík | G16 | ||||
P | 2023-08-02 | Grindavík | 1-1 | IF Vestri | G15 | ||||
S | 2023-07-29 | UMF Njardvik | 4-1 | Grindavík | G14 | ||||
S | 2023-07-25 | UMF Selfoss | 2-0 | Grindavík | G10 | ||||
S | 2023-07-21 | Grindavík | 0-2 | ÍA Akraness | G13 | ||||
S | 2023-07-16 | IF Grótta | 2-0 | Grindavík | G12 | ||||
P | 2023-07-12 | Grindavík | 1-1 | Thor Akureyri | G11 | ||||
S | 2023-06-30 | Grindavík | 1-2 | Thróttur | G9 | ||||
V | 2023-06-22 | Aegir | 1-3 | Grindavík | G8 | ||||
S | 2023-06-15 | Grindavík | 0-1 | UF Fjolnir | G7 | ||||
P | 2023-06-10 | Leiknir Reykjavik | 2-2 | Grindavík | G6 | ||||
S | 2023-06-01 | Grindavík | 0-3 | UMF Afturelding | G5 | ||||
V | 2023-05-26 | IF Vestri | 0-2 | Grindavík | G4 | ||||
V | 2023-05-22 | Grindavík | 1-0 | UMF Njardvik | G3 | ||||
P | 2023-05-12 | Grindavík | 0-0 | IF Grótta | G2 | ||||
V | 2023-05-05 | ÍA Akraness | 0-2 | Grindavík | G1 |
V | 2023-09-16 | Thor Akureyri | 3-0 | Grindavík | G22 | ||||
S | 2023-09-09 | IF Grótta | 1-0 | Thor Akureyri | G21 | ||||
S | 2023-09-02 | Thor Akureyri | 2-3 | ÍA Akraness | G20 | ||||
S | 2023-08-25 | Thor Akureyri | 0-3 | UMF Njardvik | G19 | ||||
P | 2023-08-20 | UMF Selfoss | 2-2 | Thor Akureyri | G18 | ||||
V | 2023-08-16 | Thor Akureyri | 2-1 | Thróttur | G17 | ||||
V | 2023-08-11 | Aegir | 2-3 | Thor Akureyri | G16 | ||||
S | 2023-08-02 | Thor Akureyri | 0-1 | UF Fjolnir | G15 | ||||
S | 2023-07-29 | Leiknir Reykjavik | 1-0 | Thor Akureyri | G14 | ||||
V | 2023-07-25 | Thor Akureyri | 3-1 | IF Grótta | G10 | ||||
S | 2023-07-22 | IF Vestri | 1-0 | Thor Akureyri | G13 | ||||
S | 2023-07-16 | Thor Akureyri | 1-3 | UMF Afturelding | G12 | ||||
P | 2023-07-12 | Grindavík | 1-1 | Thor Akureyri | G11 | ||||
S | 2023-06-29 | ÍA Akraness | 4-0 | Thor Akureyri | G9 | ||||
P | 2023-06-24 | UMF Njardvik | 2-2 | Thor Akureyri | G8 | ||||
V | 2023-06-16 | Thor Akureyri | 2-1 | UMF Selfoss | G7 | ||||
S | 2023-06-10 | Thróttur | 3-0 | Thor Akureyri | G6 | ||||
V | 2023-06-02 | Thor Akureyri | 3-1 | Aegir | G5 | ||||
S | 2023-05-26 | UF Fjolnir | 6-0 | Thor Akureyri | G4 | ||||
V | 2023-05-20 | Thor Akureyri | 1-0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | G3 | ||||
S | 2023-05-12 | UMF Afturelding | 1-0 | Thor Akureyri | G2 | ||||
V | 2023-05-06 | Thor Akureyri | 2-1 | IF Vestri | G1 |