P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
15.º | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 62-79 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
41 | 13 | 6 | 22 | 67-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Eccleshill United | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Bottesford Town | 4-2 | C | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Thackley | 2-1 | C | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Tadcaster Albion | 0-0 | C | |||
S | 2024-03-19 | 20:45 | (C) | Penistone Church | 1-4 | C | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Rossington Main | 0-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-03-13 | 20:45 | (F) | Albion Sports | 2-0 | C | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Knaresborough Town | 2-0 | C | |||
P | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (C) | Pickering Town | 1-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Albion Sports | 1-2 | C | |||
S | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Golcar United | 5-0 | C | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Handsworth | 1-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Emley AFC | 4-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Hallam FC | 1-5 | C | |||
S | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Stocksbridge Park | 0-2 | QF | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Maltby Main | 4-3 | C | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Garforth Town | 4-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Goole | 3-1 | C | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Silsden | 4-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Nostell Miners Welfare | 1-4 | 3T | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Barton Town Old Boys FC | 4-1 | C | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Campion AFC | 6-2 | C | |||
P | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (C) | Knaresborough Town | 4-4 | C | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Bottesford Town | 1-0 | C | |||
S | 2023-11-14 | 20:45 | (C) | Emley AFC | 2-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Thackley | 3-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Rossington Main | 0-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 20:45 | (F) | Goole | 0-8 | C | |||
P | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Handsworth | 1-1 | C | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Penistone Church | 2-0 | C | |||
S | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (F) | Hallam FC | 2-0 | C | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Barton Town Old Boys FC | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Eccleshill United | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-13 | 20:45 | (F) | Maltby Main | 0-2 | C | |||
S | 2023-09-08 | 20:45 | (C) | Garforth Town | 1-4 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Golcar United | 4-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Silsden | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-15 | 20:45 | (F) | Pickering Town | 0-2 | C | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Knaresborough Town | 3-1 | ||||
V | 2023-08-01 | 20:45 | (F) | Tadcaster Albion | 2-4 | C | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Attaccante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |