P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 44-62 | 83 | 2 | 7 | S4 | VSSSS | Dettagli | |
QF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VPPS | Dettagli | |
34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 48-65 | 102 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Aliança de Gandra | 1-4 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | 0-1 | QF | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | S. Lourenço Douro | 2-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (F) | União de Beiriz | 1-1(3-4 d.t.r.) | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Sousense | 1-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (C) | AR São Martinho | 1-5 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Barrosas | 1-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Vilarinho | 2-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Alpendorada | 3-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (C) | Lixa | 2-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (F) | S. Lourenço Douro | 0-0(2-4 d.t.r.) | 4E | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Sobrado | 2-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Vila Caiz | 1-5 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Águias de Eiriz | 3-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (C) | UD Valonguense | 2-5 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Lousada | 3-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Águias de Eiriz | 3-1 | 3E | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:30 | (C) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-2 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 16:30 | (F) | Aliança de Gandra | 3-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:30 | (C) | S. Lourenço Douro | 0-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Sousense | DA | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (F) | AR São Martinho | 3-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Barrosas | 3-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Vilarinho | 2-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Alpendorada | 2-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Lixa | 2-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Sobrado | 5-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Vila Caiz | 4-3 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Águias de Eiriz | 3-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (F) | UD Valonguense | 1-1 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Lousada | 1-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-1 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 34 | 10 | 0.29 | 34 | - | 2923 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 31 | 2 | 2754 | 11 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 3 | 2425 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 28 | 4 | 2218 | 11 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 16 | 16 | 1649 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 23 | 7 | 1928 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 9 | 1841 | 10 | 1 | 1 | Dettagli | ||
8. | Portiere | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2509 | 3 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 6 | 1910 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 21 | 4 | 1830 | 10 | - | 1 | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |