P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campione | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
POff | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 18 | 1 | 1 | S1 | VVSPS | Dettagli | |
POff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | S1 | PS | Dettagli | |
POff | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18-6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVVPV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 78-38 | 40 | 1 | 0 | V1 | VVVSV | Dettagli | |
MF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
54 | 39 | 7 | 8 | 133-62 | 67 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Club Brugge | 3-1 | GrpD | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Molde | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 18:45 | (C) | FC Lugano | 5-2 | GrpD | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Brann | 4-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Aalesund | 1-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (F) | Besiktas | 1-2 | GrpD | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Stabaek | 0-4 | G27 | |||
V | 2023-10-30 | 18:30 | (C) | Lillestrom | 3-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Besiktas | 3-1 | GrpD | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Sandefjord | 4-3 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Molde | 1-3 | G24 | |||
S | 2023-10-05 | 18:45 | (C) | Club Brugge | 0-1 | GrpD | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 19:15 | (C) | Stromsgodset | 2-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Valerenga | 2-4 | MF | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Valerenga | 4-2 | G23 | |||
P | 2023-09-21 | 21:00 | (F) | FC Lugano | 0-0 | GrpD | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Rosenborg | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 19:15 | (F) | HamKam | 4-4 | G21 | |||
V | 2023-08-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Sepsi OSK | 3-2(d.t.s.) | POff | |||
P | 2023-08-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Sepsi OSK | 2-2 | POff | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Haugesund | 1-3 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-08-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Pyunik | 0-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Pyunik | 3-0 | 3E | |||
S | 2023-08-06 | 19:15 | (F) | Viking | 3-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-08-03 | 19:05 | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-4 | 2TP | |||
S | 2023-07-30 | 19:15 | (C) | Tromso | 0-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-07-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 3-0 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Sandefjord | 2-5 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Haugesund | 2-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-07-13 | 18:00 | (F) | HamKam | 0-2 | QF | |||
V | 2023-07-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Odd | 0-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-07-02 | 19:15 | (C) | Molde | 2-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-06-28 | 19:05 | (C) | Tromso | 3-2 | 4T | |||
S | 2023-06-25 | 19:15 | (F) | Stromsgodset | 2-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-06-11 | 17:00 | (C) | HamKam | 3-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-06-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Ranheim IL | 0-2 | 3T | |||
V | 2023-06-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Valerenga | 1-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-06-01 | 18:00 | (F) | IK Junkeren | 1-2 | 2T | |||
V | 2023-05-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Viking | 5-1 | G8 | |||
12 |