P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 34-33 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 34-33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 00:00 | (F) | Legon Cities | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 00:00 | (C) | Medeama SC | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 00:00 | (F) | Samartex FC | - | G32 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 00:00 | (C) | Dreams FC | - | G31 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 00:00 | (F) | Nsoatreman | - | G30 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Bechem Utd | 0-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Nations | 0-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Aduana Stars | 1-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-04-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Accra Lions | 2-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Karela United | 3-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Hearts of Oak | 0-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-03-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Heart of Lions | 2-2 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Bofoakwa Tano | 2-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-03-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Tamale Utd | 2-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Great Olympics | 3-0 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-03-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Asante Kotoko | 1-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Berekum Chelsea | 2-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Dreams FC | 3-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Legon Cities | 4-2 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Medeama SC | 1-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Samartex FC | 3-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Nsoatreman | 1-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Bechem Utd | 0-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Nations | 0-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-11-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Aduana Stars | 3-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Accra Lions | 1-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Karela United | 1-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Hearts of Oak | 1-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-10-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Heart of Lions | 2-2 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Bofoakwa Tano | 0-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Tamale Utd | 3-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Great Olympics | 1-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Asante Kotoko | 2-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E |
---|
cStatistiche complete confermate |