P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34-19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | S2 | PPPSS | Dettagli | |
FR | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 63-11 | 21 | 0 | 2 | V1 | VPVSV | Dettagli | |
F | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | P1 | VVVVP | Dettagli | |
Campione | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | P2 | PP | Dettagli | |
F | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | P1 | VVVP | Dettagli | |
43 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 133-39 | 54 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:15 | (F) | Racing Power FC | - | F | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Racing Power FC | - | G22 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | - | G21 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 18:45 | (C) | Sporting | - | F | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Länk Vilaverdense | 4-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 18:15 | (F) | Sporting | 1-1 | MF | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 18:15 | (F) | Sporting | 3-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 19:15 | (C) | Sporting | 1-0 | MF | |||
S | 2024-03-27 | 18:45 | (F) | Lyon | 4-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 4-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-03-19 | 21:00 | (C) | Lyon | 1-2 | QF | |||
P | 2024-03-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Damaiense | 1-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Clube de Albergaria | 0-6 | G15 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | (C) | Atl. Ouriense | 6-1 | G14 | ||||
P | 2024-02-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 2-2 | MF | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 4-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Torreense | 3-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 0-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2024-01-31 | 21:00 | (C) | Barcelona | 4-4 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-01-25 | 18:45 | (F) | FC Rosengard | 2-2 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 12:30 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 0-6 | 4E | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Racing Power FC | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 4-1 | MF | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 3-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-12-21 | 18:45 | (F) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Länk Vilaverdense | 0-5 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 0-6 | 3E | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Sporting | 1-3 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Rosengard | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 0-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-11-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 5-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Damaiense | 4-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-5 | QF | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 0-5 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-18 | 20:30 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 4-0 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Clube de Albergaria | 4-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-10-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 0-7 | 2TP | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-3 | G3 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Centrocampista | 43 | 0 | 0.00 | 39 | 4 | 3313 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 2. | Centrocampista | 41 | 4 | 0.10 | 39 | 2 | 3097 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 3. | Difensore | 39 | 10 | 0.26 | 36 | 3 | 3059 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 4. | Centrocampista | 38 | 25 | 0.66 | 30 | 8 | 2615 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 5. | Difensore | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 6 | 2577 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 6. | Portiere | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 3060 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 7. | Difensore | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 4 | 2661 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 8. | Attaccante | 34 | 9 | 0.26 | 22 | 12 | 1751 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 9. | Difensore | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 25 | 7 | 2398 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 10. | Difensore | 31 | 10 | 0.32 | 28 | 3 | 2490 | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |