P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
1T | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
16.º | 36 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 36-69 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
1T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
39 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 38-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-25 | 20:45 | (C) | Colney Heath | 0-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (C) | Potton United | 0-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-04-11 | 20:45 | (C) | Milton Keynes Irish | 0-1 | C | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos | 1-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Baldock Town | 3-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Sawbridgeworth Town | 0-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-03-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Tring Athletic | 1-0 | C | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Crawley Green | 2-2 | C | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Shefford Town & Campton | 2-2 | C | |||
S | 2024-02-28 | 20:45 | (F) | FC Romania | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Stansted FC | 1-0 | C | |||
S | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Leverstock Green | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Dunstable Town | 4-1 | C | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | London Lions | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Shefford Town & Campton | 0-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Leverstock Green | 1-2 | C | |||
S | 2024-01-09 | 20:45 | (F) | Potton United | 2-1 | C | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | London Lions | 4-1 | C | |||
P | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Biggleswade Utd | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-27 | 20:45 | (C) | Baldock Town | 2-1 | C | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Harpenden Town | 0-2 | C | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Stansted FC | 3-1 | C | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Cockfosters | 4-0 | C | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Bedford | 5-0 | C | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Harpenden Town | 2-2 | C | |||
S | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (C) | Bedford Town | 0-5 | 1T | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Eynesbury Rovers | 1-1(2-4 d.t.r.) | 1T | |||
S | 2023-10-17 | 20:45 | (F) | Dunstable Town | 2-1 | C | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Romania | 0-5 | C | |||
S | 2023-10-10 | 20:45 | (F) | Milton Keynes Irish | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Sawbridgeworth Town | 1-0 | C | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Crawley Green | 0-2 | C | |||
S | 2023-09-12 | 20:45 | (F) | Biggleswade Utd | 6-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos | 0-2 | C | |||
S | 2023-08-29 | 20:45 | (C) | Real Bedford | 0-3 | C | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Tring Athletic | 3-3 | C | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Colney Heath | 2-2 | C | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Sawbridgeworth Town | 5-1 | ||||
V | 2023-08-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Cockfosters | 1-0 | C |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E |
---|
cStatistiche complete confermate |