P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 71-30 | 85 | 0 | 2 | P2 | PSVPP | Dettagli | |
36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 71-30 | 85 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
P | 2017-05-20 | 18:00 | (F) | APOEL | 2-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Omonia | 3-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2017-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2017-04-23 | 17:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2017-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | APOEL | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2017-04-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 3-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2017-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Omonia | 0-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2017-03-18 | 15:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 3-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2017-03-11 | 18:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | G1 | |||
P | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 0-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2017-02-27 | 18:00 | (C) | APOEL | 2-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2017-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3-0 | G24 | |||
P | 2017-02-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-2 | G23 | |||
V | 2017-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | DOXA | 3-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2017-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 0-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2017-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Omonia | 1-2 | G19 | |||
V | 2017-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 2-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2017-01-03 | 18:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 1-3 | G17 | |||
V | 2016-12-21 | 17:00 | (C) | AEZ Zakakiou | 2-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2016-12-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 1-4 | G15 | |||
P | 2016-12-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2016-11-28 | 18:00 | (F) | APOEL | 1-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2016-11-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 0-6 | G11 | |||
V | 2016-11-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Achnas | 3-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2016-10-30 | 18:00 | (F) | DOXA | 0-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2016-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 4-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2016-10-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2016-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Omonia | 2-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2016-09-24 | 19:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2016-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2016-09-11 | 17:00 | (F) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-4 | G3 | |||
P | 2016-08-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 0-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2016-08-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | G1 |