Altinordu
[U19]
Fenerbahçe
[U19]
S | 2024-04-27 | Boluspor | 3-2 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Altinordu | 7-1 | Giresunspor | GrpA | ||||
P | 2024-04-13 | Sivasspor | 0-0 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Altinordu | 3-1 | Istanbulspor AS | GrpA | ||||
P | 2024-03-08 | Samsunspor | 2-2 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | Altinordu | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
S | 2024-02-17 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Altinordu | 4-0 | Alanyaspor | GrpA | ||||
P | 2024-01-27 | Konyaspor | 1-1 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
P | 2024-01-13 | Eyupspor | 1-1 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | Altinordu | 1-0 | Boluspor | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | Giresunspor | 0-4 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | Altinordu | 1-0 | Sivasspor | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | Istanbulspor AS | 1-2 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-10-21 | Altinordu | 0-1 | Samsunspor | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-09-30 | Fenerbahçe | 3-0 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-09-23 | Altinordu | 3-3 | Trabzonspor | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-09-02 | Altinordu | 2-1 | Konyaspor | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-08-26 | Altinordu | 3-0 | Eyupspor | GrpA |
V | 2024-04-20 | Fenerbahçe | 2-1 | Eyupspor | GrpA | ||||
S | 2024-04-16 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Boluspor | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-04-07 | Fenerbahçe | 4-1 | Giresunspor | GrpA | ||||
S | 2024-03-30 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Fenerbahçe | 4-2 | Istanbulspor AS | GrpA | ||||
S | 2024-03-02 | Altinordu | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-02-21 | Fenerbahçe | 1-0 | Samsunspor | GrpA | ||||
S | 2024-01-27 | Trabzonspor | 3-0 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | Alanyaspor | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-12-09 | Fenerbahçe | 0-2 | Konyaspor | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | Eyupspor | 3-4 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | Fenerbahçe | 5-2 | Boluspor | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | Giresunspor | 1-5 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | Fenerbahçe | 4-1 | Sivasspor | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-10-21 | Istanbulspor AS | 1-4 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | Fenerbahçe | 4-0 | Trabzonspor | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-09-30 | Fenerbahçe | 3-0 | Altinordu | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-09-23 | Samsunspor | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-08-26 | Alanyaspor | 1-3 | Fenerbahçe | GrpA |