S | 2023-04-30 | Stade Renard | 0-1 | Cotonsport | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-04-16 | Eagle Royale Casamba | 1-0 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-04-02 | Stade Renard | 1-0 | Colombe Sportive | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-03-27 | Eding Sport | 0-0 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-03-15 | Feutcheu FC | 4-0 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-03-12 | Stade Renard | 2-2 | Canon Yaoundé | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-03-05 | FC Bamenda | 0-2 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-02-26 | Avion Academy | 1-0 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-02-19 | Stade Renard | 1-0 | Renaissance | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-02-12 | Stade Renard | 1-2 | UMS de Loum | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-01-04 | Cotonsport | 1-1 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-12-24 | Stade Renard | 0-1 | Eagle Royale Casamba | GrpA | ||||
P | 2022-12-21 | Colombe Sportive | 0-0 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
V | 2022-11-16 | Stade Renard | 3-0 | Eding Sport | GrpA | ||||
P | 2022-11-13 | Stade Renard | 0-0 | Feutcheu FC | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-11-06 | Canon Yaoundé | 2-1 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-11-02 | Stade Renard | 0-1 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
V | 2022-10-29 | Stade Renard | 1-0 | Avion Academy | GrpA | ||||
P | 2022-10-23 | Renaissance | 0-0 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
V | 2022-10-16 | UMS de Loum | 1-2 | Stade Renard | GrpA |
V | 2023-04-30 | FC Bamenda | 3-2 | Renaissance | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-04-22 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-04-16 | FC Bamenda | 1-1 | Canon Yaoundé | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-04-08 | FC Bamenda | 4-0 | Avion Academy | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-04-02 | Eding Sport | 1-1 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-03-26 | FC Bamenda | 1-1 | Feutcheu FC | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-03-18 | Eagle Royale Casamba | 0-1 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-03-05 | FC Bamenda | 0-2 | Stade Renard | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-02-22 | UMS de Loum | 1-0 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
V | 2023-02-19 | Colombe Sportive | 0-1 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
V | 2022-12-31 | Renaissance | 0-1 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-12-28 | FC Bamenda | 1-2 | Cotonsport | GrpA | ||||
P | 2022-12-24 | Canon Yaoundé | 0-0 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-12-21 | FC Bamenda | 0-1 | Eding Sport | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-11-16 | Feutcheu FC | 1-0 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
V | 2022-11-13 | FC Bamenda | 3-0 | Eagle Royale Casamba | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-11-06 | Avion Academy | 1-0 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
V | 2022-11-02 | Stade Renard | 0-1 | FC Bamenda | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-10-29 | FC Bamenda | 0-1 | UMS de Loum | GrpA | ||||
S | 2022-10-23 | FC Bamenda | 0-2 | Colombe Sportive | GrpA |