V | 2021-03-27 | CD Bezana | 1-2 | At. Albericia | G22 | ||||
S | 2021-03-21 | At. Albericia | 0-2 | Cayón | G21 | ||||
V | 2021-03-14 | CD Barquereño | 1-3 | At. Albericia | G20 | ||||
P | 2021-03-06 | At. Albericia | 1-1 | SD Revilla | G19 | ||||
P | 2021-02-27 | Textil Escudo | 0-0 | At. Albericia | G18 | ||||
P | 2021-02-20 | At. Albericia | 2-2 | Racing Santander B | G17 | ||||
S | 2021-02-06 | At. Albericia | 0-1 | UD Sámano | G15 | ||||
P | 2021-01-30 | Ribamontan Mar | 1-1 | At. Albericia | G14 | ||||
S | 2021-01-23 | At. Albericia | 0-3 | AD Siete Villas | G13 | ||||
P | 2021-01-17 | FC Rinconeda Polanco | 2-2 | At. Albericia | G12 | ||||
S | 2021-01-09 | At. Albericia | 0-1 | CD Bezana | G11 | ||||
S | 2020-12-27 | UD Sámano | 2-0 | At. Albericia | G4 | ||||
S | 2020-12-20 | Cayón | 3-2 | At. Albericia | G10 | ||||
S | 2020-12-12 | At. Albericia | 1-2 | CD Barquereño | G9 | ||||
V | 2020-12-08 | At. Albericia | 5-1 | Ribamontan Mar | G3 | ||||
V | 2020-12-05 | SD Revilla | 1-5 | At. Albericia | G8 | ||||
S | 2020-11-28 | At. Albericia | 0-1 | Textil Escudo | G7 | ||||
S | 2020-11-22 | Racing Santander B | 2-1 | At. Albericia | G6 | ||||
S | 2020-10-25 | AD Siete Villas | 2-0 | At. Albericia | G2 | ||||
V | 2020-10-17 | At. Albericia | 2-1 | FC Rinconeda Polanco | G1 |
P | 2021-03-27 | Textil Escudo | 1-1 | UD Sámano | G22 | ||||
V | 2021-03-20 | Ribamontan Mar | 0-1 | Textil Escudo | G21 | ||||
S | 2021-03-14 | Textil Escudo | 0-1 | AD Siete Villas | G20 | ||||
V | 2021-03-06 | FC Rinconeda Polanco | 0-2 | Textil Escudo | G19 | ||||
P | 2021-02-27 | Textil Escudo | 0-0 | At. Albericia | G18 | ||||
S | 2021-02-21 | Cayón | 2-0 | Textil Escudo | G17 | ||||
P | 2021-02-13 | Textil Escudo | 0-0 | CD Barquereño | G16 | ||||
V | 2021-02-07 | SD Revilla | 1-4 | Textil Escudo | G15 | ||||
V | 2021-01-31 | Textil Escudo | 4-1 | CD Bezana | G14 | ||||
P | 2021-01-24 | Textil Escudo | 0-0 | Racing Santander B | G13 | ||||
S | 2021-01-10 | UD Sámano | 3-0 | Textil Escudo | G11 | ||||
V | 2020-12-27 | Textil Escudo | 1-0 | SD Revilla | G4 | ||||
V | 2020-12-20 | Textil Escudo | 3-0 | Ribamontan Mar | G10 | ||||
S | 2020-12-13 | AD Siete Villas | 1-0 | Textil Escudo | G9 | ||||
P | 2020-12-08 | CD Bezana | 1-1 | Textil Escudo | G3 | ||||
V | 2020-12-05 | Textil Escudo | 3-0 | FC Rinconeda Polanco | G8 | ||||
V | 2020-11-28 | At. Albericia | 0-1 | Textil Escudo | G7 | ||||
S | 2020-11-22 | Textil Escudo | 1-2 | Cayón | G6 | ||||
V | 2020-11-15 | CD Barquereño | 2-3 | Textil Escudo | G5 | ||||
P | 2020-10-24 | Racing Santander B | 2-2 | Textil Escudo | G2 |