P | 2018-10-21 | RTU | 2-2 | Grobina | G22 | ||||
S | 2018-10-13 | Super Nova | 3-0 | RTU | G21 | ||||
V | 2018-10-06 | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-2 | RTU | G20 | ||||
P | 2018-09-29 | Smiltene | 3-3 | RTU | G19 | ||||
S | 2018-09-22 | RTU | 0-1 | BFC Daugavpils | G18 | ||||
V | 2018-09-15 | JDFS Alberts | 0-4 | RTU | G17 | ||||
V | 2018-09-08 | Staiceles Bebri | 0-6 | RTU | G16 | ||||
V | 2018-09-01 | RTU | 5-0 | Smiltene | G8 | ||||
P | 2018-08-25 | RTU | 0-0 | Rezekne | G15 | ||||
V | 2018-08-19 | Preilu BJSS | 0-4 | RTU | G14 | ||||
V | 2018-08-11 | RTU | 9-1 | Austrumi/Balvu Vilki | G13 | ||||
S | 2018-08-04 | Auda | 2-1 | RTU | G12 | ||||
V | 2018-07-28 | Grobina | 2-4 | RTU | G11 | ||||
P | 2018-07-21 | RTU | 2-2 | Super Nova | G10 | ||||
S | 2018-07-14 | RTU | 1-3 | FK Tukums 2000 | G9 | ||||
V | 2018-06-02 | BFC Daugavpils | 1-5 | RTU | G7 | ||||
P | 2018-05-26 | RTU | 2-2 | JDFS Alberts | G6 | ||||
V | 2018-05-19 | RTU | 11-1 | Staiceles Bebri | G5 | ||||
S | 2018-05-12 | Rezekne | 3-0 | RTU | G4 | ||||
S | 2018-05-05 | RTU | 1-2 | Preilu BJSS | G3 | ||||
V | 2018-04-28 | Austrumi/Balvu Vilki | 1-7 | RTU | G2 | ||||
S | 2018-04-21 | RTU | 1-3 | Auda | G1 |
S | 2018-10-21 | JDFS Alberts | 0-8 | Super Nova | G22 | ||||
V | 2018-10-13 | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-3 | JDFS Alberts | G21 | ||||
S | 2018-10-06 | Smiltene | 6-3 | JDFS Alberts | G20 | ||||
S | 2018-09-29 | BFC Daugavpils | 4-0 | JDFS Alberts | G19 | ||||
V | 2018-09-22 | Staiceles Bebri | 0-1 | JDFS Alberts | G18 | ||||
S | 2018-09-15 | JDFS Alberts | 0-4 | RTU | G17 | ||||
S | 2018-09-08 | Rezekne | 4-3 | JDFS Alberts | G16 | ||||
V | 2018-08-25 | Preilu BJSS | 0-5 | JDFS Alberts | G15 | ||||
P | 2018-08-18 | JDFS Alberts | 1-1 | Austrumi/Balvu Vilki | G14 | ||||
S | 2018-08-11 | JDFS Alberts | 1-2 | Auda | G13 | ||||
V | 2018-08-03 | Grobina | 0-2 | JDFS Alberts | G12 | ||||
S | 2018-07-28 | Super Nova | 1-0 | JDFS Alberts | G11 | ||||
S | 2018-07-21 | JDFS Alberts | 0-1 | FK Tukums 2000 | G10 | ||||
V | 2018-07-14 | JDFS Alberts | 7-2 | Smiltene | G9 | ||||
S | 2018-06-09 | JDFS Alberts | 1-2 | BFC Daugavpils | G8 | ||||
P | 2018-06-02 | JDFS Alberts | 1-1 | Staiceles Bebri | G7 | ||||
P | 2018-05-26 | RTU | 2-2 | JDFS Alberts | G6 | ||||
V | 2018-05-19 | JDFS Alberts | 2-1 | Rezekne | G5 | ||||
V | 2018-05-12 | JDFS Alberts | 2-1 | Preilu BJSS | G4 | ||||
P | 2018-05-05 | Austrumi/Balvu Vilki | 1-1 | JDFS Alberts | G3 | ||||
S | 2018-04-28 | Auda | 4-1 | JDFS Alberts | G2 | ||||
V | 2018-04-22 | JDFS Alberts | 3-2 | Grobina | G1 |