P | 2017-12-17 | Audace Cerignola | 0-0 | Picerno | G17 | ||||
V | 2017-12-10 | Gravina | 0-1 | Audace Cerignola | G16 | ||||
V | 2017-12-03 | Audace Cerignola | 3-1 | FC Francavilla | G15 | ||||
V | 2017-11-26 | Pomigliano | 2-4 | Audace Cerignola | G14 | ||||
P | 2017-11-19 | Audace Cerignola | 2-2 | San Severo | G13 | ||||
V | 2017-11-12 | Frattese | 0-2 | Audace Cerignola | G12 | ||||
V | 2017-11-05 | Audace Cerignola | 4-1 | Polisportiva Sarnese | G11 | ||||
S | 2017-11-01 | Audace Cerignola | 2-3 | Altamura | G10 | ||||
V | 2017-10-29 | Aversa Normanna | 1-2 | Audace Cerignola | G9 | ||||
V | 2017-10-22 | Audace Cerignola | 3-2 | Turris | G8 | ||||
S | 2017-10-15 | Potenza | 3-0 | Audace Cerignola | G7 | ||||
V | 2017-10-08 | Audace Cerignola | 2-0 | Cavese | G6 | ||||
V | 2017-10-01 | Manfredonia | 1-2 | Audace Cerignola | G5 | ||||
V | 2017-09-24 | Audace Cerignola | 2-0 | Taranto | G4 | ||||
V | 2017-09-17 | Gragnano | 1-3 | Audace Cerignola | G3 | ||||
P | 2017-09-10 | Audace Cerignola | 0-0 | Nardò | G2 | ||||
V | 2017-09-03 | Molfetta | DA | Audace Cerignola | G1 |
V | 2017-12-17 | Turris | 1-2 | Taranto | G17 | ||||
S | 2017-12-10 | Taranto | 1-2 | Potenza | G16 | ||||
P | 2017-12-03 | Manfredonia | 2-2 | Taranto | G15 | ||||
P | 2017-11-26 | Taranto | 0-0 | Gragnano | G14 | ||||
S | 2017-11-19 | Cavese | 1-0 | Taranto | G13 | ||||
V | 2017-11-12 | Molfetta | 2-3 | Taranto | G12 | ||||
V | 2017-11-05 | Taranto | 3-0 | Frattese | G11 | ||||
V | 2017-11-01 | Gravina | 0-1 | Taranto | G10 | ||||
V | 2017-10-29 | Taranto | 2-1 | Nardò | G9 | ||||
V | 2017-10-22 | FC Francavilla | 0-2 | Taranto | G8 | ||||
V | 2017-10-15 | Taranto | 1-0 | Picerno | G7 | ||||
S | 2017-10-08 | Pomigliano | 3-0 | Taranto | G6 | ||||
V | 2017-10-01 | Taranto | 2-0 | San Severo | G5 | ||||
S | 2017-09-24 | Audace Cerignola | 2-0 | Taranto | G4 | ||||
S | 2017-09-17 | Taranto | 2-3 | Polisportiva Sarnese | G3 | ||||
S | 2017-09-10 | Altamura | 2-1 | Taranto | G2 | ||||
V | 2017-09-03 | Taranto | 1-0 | Aversa Normanna | G1 |