Without club
(14)Wisla Kraków
(24)Hutnik Kraków
(6)Garbarnia
(5)Wieczysta Krakow
(5)Wislanie Jaskowice
(5)Gornik Leczna
(4)Kalwarianka Kalwaria
(4)Motor Lublin
(4)Ruch Chorzów
(4)Stal Rzeszów
(3)Stal Stalowa Wola
(3)Avia Swidnik
(2)Chrobry Glogów
(2)Czarni Polaniec
(2)KS Wiazownica
(2)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(2)Puszcza Niepolomice
(2)Radomiak Radom
(2)Radunia Stezyca
(2)Sokol Sieniawa
(2)Star Starachowice
(2)Warta Poznan
(2)Widzew Lodz
(2)Zaglebie Lubin
(2)SJ Earthquakes
(1)WSG Tirol
(1)Omonia
(1)Bohemian
(1)UD Leiria
(1)FC DAC 1904
(1)Stará Lubovna
(1)FK Arsenal Tivat
(1)BSF Bochnia
(1)Baltia Gdansk
(1)Bron Radom
(1)GKS Belchatów
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(1)KKS Kalisz
(1)KS Polkowice
(1)KSZO Ostrowiec
(1)KTS Weszlo
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Legia Warszawa
(1)Lodzki
(1)MKS Kluczbork
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Orleta Radzyn
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Skalnik Sulejow
(1)Skra Czestochowa
(1)Sokol Kamien
(1)Sparta Kazimierza
(1)Warta Sieradz
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Wisloka Debica
(1)1. FC Lok Leipzig
(1)Antalyaspor
(1)Bandirmaspor
(1)Goztepe
(1)Macarthur FC
(1)Garbarnia
(62)Hutnik Kraków
(48)Cracovia Kraków
(39)Górnik Zabrze
(32)Ruch Chorzów
(30)Katowice
(29)Legia Warszawa
(29)Polonia Warszawa
(28)Lechia Gdansk
(26)Lodzki
(26)Widzew Lodz
(26)Zaglebie Lubin
(26)Lech Poznan
(25)Korona Kielce
(24)Wawel
(24)Dalin Myslenice
(23)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(23)Pogon Szczecin
(23)Sosnowiec
(22)Okocimski Brzesko
(21)Slask Wroclaw
(21)KSZO Ostrowiec
(20)Termalica Nieciecza
(20)GKS Belchatów
(18)Motor Lublin
(18)Puszcza Niepolomice
(18)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(18)Wisla Plock
(18)Stal Mielec
(17)KS Polkowice
(16)Miedz Legnica
(16)Podbeskidzie
(16)Arka Gdynia
(15)KS Proszowianka
(15)Kmita Zabierzów
(15)Odra Opole
(15)Podhale Nowy Targ
(15)Wieczysta Krakow
(15)Odra Wodzislaw
(14)Warta Poznan
(14)Gornik Leczna
(13)Górnik Wieliczka
(13)RKS Raków
(13)Radomiak Radom
(13)Skawinka Skawina
(13)Stal Rzeszów
(13)Stal Stalowa Wola
(13)Wislanie Jaskowice
(13)Flota Swinoujscie
(12)Kolejarz Stróze
(12)GKS Tychy
(11)Limanovia Limanowa
(11)Poroniec Poronin
(11)Przeboj Wolbrom
(11)Sola Oswiecim
(11)Stomil Olsztyn
(11)Blekitni Kielce
(10)Piast Gliwice
(10)Resovia
(10)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(10)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(10)MKS Kluczbork
(9)Skra Czestochowa
(9)Sokol Sieniawa
(9)Sparta Kazimierza
(9)Swit Nowy Dwor
(9)Szczakowianka
(9)Amica Wronki
(8)Chrobry Glogów
(8)Luban Maniowy
(8)Lublinianka Lublin
(8)Olimpia Grudziadz
(8)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(7)Gwardia
(7)Jutrzenka Giebultów
(7)KS Pelikan
(7)KS Wiazownica
(7)Orleta Radzyn
(7)Pogon Siedlce
(7)Polonia Bytom
(7)RKS Radomsko
(7)Bron Radom
(6)Bytovia Bytów
(6)Igloopol Debica
(6)KS Borek
(6)Kalwarianka Kalwaria
(6)MKS Trzebinia
(6)Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
(6)Unia Tarnów
(6)Wigry Suwalki
(6)Znicz Pruszków
(6)Baltyk Gdynia
(5)Dyskobolia
(5)GKS Jastrzebie
(5)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(5)Pogon Staszow
(5)ROW Rybnik
(5)Ruch Radzionków
(5)Victoria Jaworzno
(5)