Without club
(12)Olimpia Grudziadz
(23)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(6)LKS 1926 Lomza
(5)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(4)Blekitni Stargard
(3)Sokol Kleczew
(3)Unia Solec Kujawski
(3)Bron Radom
(2)GKS Belchatów
(2)GKS Pogon
(2)GOSRiT Luzino
(2)Gornik Leczna
(2)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(2)Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
(2)Pogon Szczecin
(2)Radunia Stezyca
(2)Star Starachowice
(2)Swit Skolwin
(2)Termalica Nieciecza
(2)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(2)Wisla Pulawy
(2)Caudal
(1)Atromitos
(1)Iraklis 1908
(1)Arka Gdynia
(1)Baltia Gdansk
(1)Baltyk Gdynia
(1)Carina Gubin
(1)Cartusia Kartuzy
(1)Chelminianka Chelmno
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)Cracovia Kraków
(1)Elana Torun
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)GKS Tychy
(1)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(1)KKS Kalisz
(1)KS Polkowice
(1)Katowice
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)LZS Starowice
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Lodzki
(1)MKS Kluczbork
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
(1)Pogon Siedlce
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)Pomorzanin Serock
(1)Radomiak Radom
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Sleza Wroclaw
(1)Sokol Sieniawa
(1)Stal Lancut
(1)Stal Rzeszów
(1)Stal Stalowa Wola
(1)Stilon Gorzow
(1)Stolem Gniewino
(1)Szombierki Bytom
(1)Tluchowia Tluchow
(1)Unia Skierniewice
(1)Unia Swarzedz
(1)Unia Wabrzezno
(1)Vineta Wolin
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Wislanie Jaskowice
(1)Znicz Pruszków
(1)SV Schermbeck 2020
(1)VSG Altglienicke
(1)GKS Belchatów
(17)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(17)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(15)Arka Gdynia
(13)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(13)Legia Warszawa
(13)Widzew Lodz
(13)Podbeskidzie
(12)Lodzki
(11)Znicz Pruszków
(11)Blekitni Stargard
(10)Olimpia Elblag
(10)Pogon Szczecin
(10)Katowice
(9)Radomiak Radom
(9)Stomil Olsztyn
(9)Warta Poznan
(9)Wisla Plock
(9)Baltyk Gdynia
(8)Bytovia Bytów
(8)Chrobry Glogów
(8)Slask Wroclaw
(8)Stal Stalowa Wola
(8)Elana Torun
(7)GKS Jastrzebie
(7)Gornik Leczna
(7)Gryf Wejherowo
(7)Korona Kielce
(7)LKS 1926 Lomza
(7)Lech Poznan
(7)Lechia Gdansk
(7)Motor Lublin
(7)Puszcza Niepolomice
(7)RKS Raków
(7)Stal Mielec
(7)Wisla Pulawy
(7)Concordia Elblag
(6)Cracovia Kraków
(6)GKS Tychy
(6)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(6)Miedz Legnica
(6)Piast Gliwice
(6)Pogon Siedlce
(6)Resovia
(6)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(6)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(6)Sokol Kleczew
(6)Termalica Nieciecza
(6)Unia Janikowo
(6)Wigry Suwalki
(6)Wisla Kraków
(6)Baltyk Koszalin
(5)GKS Pogon
(5)KKS Kalisz
(5)KS Polkowice
(5)Skra Czestochowa
(5)Sokol Ostroda
(5)Starogard Gdanski
(5)Bron Radom
(4)Cartusia Kartuzy
(4)Escola Varsovia
(4)Górnik Zabrze
(4)KSZO Ostrowiec
(4)Lech Rypin
(4)Podhale Nowy Targ
(4)Polonia Bytom
(4)Polonia Warszawa
(4)Radunia Stezyca
(4)Stal Rzeszów
(4)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(4)Wda Swiecie
(4)Wieczysta Krakow
(4)Zaglebie Lubin
(4)Flota Swinoujscie
(3)Gwardia Koszalin
(3)Huragan Przodkowo
(3)Hutnik Kraków
(3)Jarota Jarocin
(3)KS Drweca
(3)Lechia Tomaszow
(3)MKS Kluczbork
(3)Nadwislan Góra
(3)Odra Opole
(3)Olimpia Zambrow
(3)Rozwój Katowice
(3)Sosnowiec
(3)Star Starachowice
(3)Stilon Gorzow
(3)Swit Skolwin
(3)Unia Solec Kujawski
(3)Atromitos
(2)Chemik Police
(2)Garbarnia
(2)KS Ceramika
(2)KS Pelikan
(2)Kolejarz Stróze
(2)RKS Radomsko
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Tur Turek
(2)