P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-0 | 231 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 52-25 | 806 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 65-34 | 1216 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2024-05-20 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Midtjylland | 3-3 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-05-15 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Brondby IF | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Silkeborg | 4-1 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-05-03 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | AGF Aarhus | 1-3 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | B | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Brondby IF | 1-1 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2024-04-22 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | AGF Aarhus | 7-2 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-04-15 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Silkeborg | 0-1 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | |||
S | 2024-04-11 | MF | Nordsjaelland | (F) | AGF Aarhus | 1-0 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | FC Kobenhavn | 2-1 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Midtjylland | 2-3 | 85 | 8 85' | R | - | Q | - | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | MF | Nordsjaelland | (C) | AGF Aarhus | 2-3 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-26 | A | Finland | (C) | Estonia | 2-1 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-21 | POff | Finland | (F) | Wales | 4-1 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-17 | G22 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Randers | 1-1 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-08 | G21 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Hvidovre IF | 1-2 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-04 | G20 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Silkeborg | 3-1 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-26 | G19 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | FC Kobenhavn | 2-0 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-18 | G18 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Lyngby BK | 3-2 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-03 | G7 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Lyngby BK | 1-1 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-31 | POff | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Partizan | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-08-27 | G6 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Midtjylland | 3-0 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-24 | POff | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Partizan | 5-0 | 36 | 7 54' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-20 | G5 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Silkeborg | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-17 | 3E | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-0 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | G4 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Randers | 0-5 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2023-08-10 | 3E | Nordsjaelland | (F) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-0 | 34 | 7 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-06 | G3 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Brondby IF | 3-1 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-31 | G2 | Nordsjaelland | (F) | AGF Aarhus | 1-3 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-24 | G1 | Nordsjaelland | (C) | Viborg | 4-1 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - |