P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 96-49 | Precedenti > | |
44 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 209-38 | Precedenti > | |
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15-31 | Precedenti > | |
15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7-31 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | Precedenti > | |
90 | 48 | 9 | 33 | 327-154 |
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (F) | GD Cachão | 1-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Vinhais | 1-4 | G17 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Torre Moncorvo | 2-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Carção | 0-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Leão Negro | 0-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (C) | AE Africanos Bragança | 1-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Bragança | 4-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 4-0 | QF | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Rebordelo | 2-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2024-01-03 | 22:00 | (C) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 0-3 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Minas Argozelo | 7-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Mirandês | 3-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Cachão | 2-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Vinhais | 1-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Torre Moncorvo | 0-3 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Carção | 0-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-05-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Mãe d´Água | 3-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-04-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 5-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-03-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Mirandela | 2-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-03-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Torre Moncorvo | 4-4 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-02-15 | 20:00 | (C) | ADSP Vale do Conde B | 0-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Escola Crescer | 5-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-01-14 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Cachão | 0-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2022-12-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Bragança | 3-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Mãe d´Água | 7-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Mirandês | 0-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2022-11-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 1-3 | G11 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 16:30 | (C) | Mirandela | 1-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2020-02-29 | (F) | Mirandela B | 1-5 | G16 | ||||
V | 2020-02-15 | (C) | Escola Crescer B | 4-1 | G15 | ||||
V | 2020-02-08 | (C) | Torre Moncorvo | 9-0 | G1 | ||||
V | 2020-02-01 | (C) | Escola Crescer | 2-1 | G13 | ||||
P | 2020-01-18 | (F) | Mirandela | 0-0 | G12 | ||||
V | 2020-01-11 | (C) | GD Cachão | 5-0 | G11 | ||||
V | 2019-12-22 | (F) | AD Paredes | 0-13 | G10 | ||||
V | 2019-12-14 | (F) | Leão Negro | 0-9 | G22 | ||||
V | 2019-12-07 | (F) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 0-1 | G8 | ||||
V | 2019-11-23 | (C) | Montes Vinhais | 3-1 | G7 | ||||
V | 2019-11-16 | (F) | Bragança | 1-2 | G6 | ||||
12 |