P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-4 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-11 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Precedenti > | |
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14-16 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-1 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23-2 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20-7 | Precedenti > | |
44 | 23 | 8 | 13 | 94-53 |
S | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (F) | Netherlands | 1-0 | Grp1 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Croatia | 5-0 | ||||
V | 2024-02-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Croatia | 0-3 | ||||
S | 2023-08-05 | 10:00 | Japan | 3-1 | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2023-07-30 | 09:00 | Philippines | 6-0 | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-07-25 | 10:00 | Switzerland | 0-0 | GrpA | ||||
S | 2023-07-20 | 09:00 | New Zealand | 1-0 | GrpA | ||||
P | 2023-04-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Sweden | 3-3 | A | |||
S | 2023-04-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Spain | 4-2 | A | |||
V | 2022-10-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Netherlands | 0-2 | A | |||
S | 2022-10-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Brazil | 1-4 | A | |||
S | 2022-07-09 | 15:00 | Spain | 2-1 | F | ||||
V | 2022-07-06 | 17:30 | France | 1-0 | MF | ||||
V | 2022-07-03 | 20:00 | Sweden | 1-0 | GrpB | ||||
V | 2022-06-30 | 15:00 | Germany | 2-1 | GrpB | ||||
S | 2022-06-27 | 17:30 | England | 4-1 | GrpB | ||||
V | 2022-05-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Austria | 1-0 | Grp4 | |||
V | 2022-05-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Bulgaria | 6-0 | Grp4 | |||
V | 2022-05-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Ukraine | 0-5 | Grp4 | |||
P | 2021-10-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Italy | 1-1 | Grp7 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Poland | 3-1 | Grp7 | |||
V | 2021-10-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Azerbaijan | 7-0 | Grp7 | |||
V | 2021-09-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Portugal Fem. U-19 | 0-1 | A | |||
S | 2021-07-30 | 11:00 | Australia | 3-4(d.t.s.) | QF | ||||
P | 2021-07-27 | 13:00 | Canada | 1-1 | GrpE | ||||
V | 2021-07-24 | 12:30 | (F) | Japan | 0-1 | GrpE | |||
V | 2021-07-21 | 09:30 | Chile | 2-0 | GrpE | ||||
P | 2020-07-03 | 19:45 | (F) | Rosenborg | 1-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2019-08-13 | 17:00 | (F) | PAOK | 0-1 | Grp8 | |||
S | 2019-08-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Anderlecht | 2-3 | Grp8 | |||
V | 2019-08-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Linfield | 4-0 | Grp8 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 14:30 | (F) | IL Sandviken | 1-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2019-05-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Lyn | 6-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Avaldsnes IL | 1-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2019-03-27 | 18:30 | (C) | Barcelona | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Kolbotn IL | 4-3 | G1 | |||
S | 2019-03-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2018-10-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Brondby | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2018-10-17 | 18:30 | (C) | Brondby | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Kolbotn IL | 5-1 | G16 | |||
12 |