P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9-5 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21-7 | Precedenti > | |
132 | 61 | 39 | 32 | 377-293 | Precedenti > | |
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25-9 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24-15 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16-13 | Precedenti > | |
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 61-18 | Precedenti > | |
19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 60-36 | Precedenti > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 42-9 | Precedenti > | |
23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 87-35 | Precedenti > | |
229 | 130 | 54 | 45 | 734-441 |
P | 2024-05-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Marreco Futsal | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 00:00 | (C) | União Samborjense | 8-0 | GrpC | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 00:00 | (C) | Minas | 4-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 01:00 | (F) | Caxias Do Sul Futsal | 1-4 | GrpC | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 01:00 | (F) | Esporte Futuro | 0-1 | 1F | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Tubarão | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 00:00 | (F) | Blumenau Futsal | 1-6 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Uruguaianense | 2-1 | F | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Uruguaianense | 0-2 | F | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 00:00 | (C) | SERCCA | 3-1 | MF | |||
V | 2023-11-23 | 00:00 | (F) | SERCCA | 1-3 | MF | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 17:15 | (F) | Joinville | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 00:00 | (C) | Sercesa | 2-1(4-5 d.t.r.) | MF | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Joinville | 2-2 | QF | |||
V | 2023-11-02 | 00:00 | (C) | AFUCS | 5-2 | QF | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 01:00 | (F) | Sercesa | 1-0 | MF | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 00:00 | (F) | AFUCS | 3-7 | QF | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 23:00 | (C) | Praia Clube | 4-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-10-18 | 01:00 | (C) | ANBF | 4-0 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 00:00 | (F) | Praia Clube | 2-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-10-10 | 01:00 | (F) | ANBF | 1-4 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 01:00 | (C) | Assoeva | 3-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 01:00 | (F) | Assoeva | 1-8 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 01:00 | (C) | Bela Vista | 15-1 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Futsal São Lourenço | 2-3 | 1F | |||
P | 2023-09-22 | 01:00 | (F) | Guarani-RS | 3-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 01:00 | (F) | SER Santiago | 1-5 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-09-13 | 01:00 | (C) | Sercesa | 2-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 23:00 | (C) | Magnus Futsal | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 00:00 | (C) | Cascavel Futsal | 6-3 | 1F | |||
P | 2023-08-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Atlântico | 3-3 | 1F | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 01:00 | (F) | AGE Guaporé | 5-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-24 | 00:30 | (C) | ANBF | 2-1 | 1F | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (F) | São José Futsal | 2-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2023-08-15 | 00:00 | (C) | Atlântico | 0-5 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 01:00 | (F) | Bela Vista | 3-9 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-08-10 | 00:30 | (F) | Assoeva | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 23:30 | (F) | Joaçaba Futsal | 1-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-02 | 00:00 | (C) | Pato Futsal | 6-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-29 | 01:00 | (F) | SERCCA | 2-5 | 1F | |||
12 |