giocatore
nel/la
Squadra
P | V | P | S | M | T | SU | GF | AST | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1919 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1919 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
P | V | P | S | GF | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 34 | Dettagli | |
28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 34 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2024-05-06 | 1T | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | 1T | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | Slavia | 0-1 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | G30 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-4 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-17 | G25 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-10 | G24 | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-02 | G23 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | Slavia | 2-2 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-02-23 | G22 | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 2-0 | 61 | 8 61' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-17 | G21 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | Krumovgrad | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-10 | G20 | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | Hebar | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-01 | G19 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-2 | 89 | 8 89' | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | G18 | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | OFK Pirin | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-12 | G17 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-03 | G16 | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-26 | G15 | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-21 | G14 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 3-5 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
S | 2023-10-08 | G13 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | CSKA 1948 | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | G12 | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | Beroe | 4-1 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-26 | G11 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | Cherno More | 1-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-22 | G10 | Botev Plovdiv | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | 55 | 7 35' | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-16 | G9 | Botev Plovdiv | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-2 | 53 | 8 53' | R | - | - | - |