P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1TP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | P1 | P | Dettagli | |
4.º | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 19 | 0 | 2 | S1 | SPVVS | Dettagli | |
9.º | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45-40 | 131 | 5 | 10 | P1 | VVSVP | Dettagli | |
- | - | - | - | - | 24 | 0 | 2 | P1 | PVVSP | Dettagli | ||
40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 54-48 | 179 | 5 | 14 | - | - |
P | 2023-05-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Botafogo Cabanas | 2-2 | G34 | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Moitense | 4-2 | G33 | |||
S | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 0-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2023-05-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 1-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Monte Caparica AC | 3-0 | G30 | |||
P | 2023-04-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 0-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Amora FC B | 2-0 | G28 | |||
P | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Pescadores | 0-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Quinta do Conde | 1-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Palmelense | 0-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2023-03-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2023-03-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 3-2 | G23 | |||
P | 2023-02-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 16:30 | (F) | CDR Águas de Moura | 1-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Trafaria | 2-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-02-05 | 16:30 | (F) | Barreirense | 3-2 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-01-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Alcochetense | 0-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Moitense | 2-2(6-5 d.t.r.) | 1TP | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Botafogo Cabanas | 3-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-01-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Moitense | 1-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-12-18 | 16:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 0-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Sesimbra | 1-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2022-12-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Monte Caparica AC | 2-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2022-12-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 3-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2022-12-01 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 1-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2022-11-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Amora FC B | 1-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2022-11-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Pescadores | 0-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Quinta do Conde | 0-2 | G9 | |||
P | 2022-11-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 2-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2022-11-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Afonsoeirense | 0-4 | G4 | |||
S | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 2-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2022-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-3 | G6 | |||
S | 2022-10-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2022-10-09 | 16:00 | (C) | CDR Águas de Moura | 1-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2022-10-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Alcochetense | 2-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2022-10-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Trafaria | 0-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2022-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Barreirense | 0-3 | G2 | |||
P | 2022-09-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 2-2 | G1 | |||
P | 2022-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | U. Santiago | 0-0 | G2 | |||
S | 2022-09-04 | 18:00 | (C) | GC Corroios | DA | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 17 | 20 | 1779 | 9 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
c | 2. | Difensore | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 34 | 2 | 3080 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 3. | Centrocampista | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 8 | 2555 | 5 | - | 1 | Dettagli | |
c | 4. | Difensore | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 6 | 2435 | 9 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 5. | Portiere | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 1 | 2756 | 7 | - | 1 | Dettagli | |
c | 6. | Difensore | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 5 | 2203 | 5 | - | 1 | Dettagli | |
7. | Difensore | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 1 | 2540 | 11 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
c | 8. | Attaccante | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 23 | 6 | 1842 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 9. | Centrocampista | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 26 | 2 | 2161 | 23 | 2 | - | Dettagli | |
c | 10. | Attaccante | 28 | 11 | 0.39 | 24 | 4 | 1946 | 4 | - | 2 | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |