P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campione | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
2.º | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 28-24 | 93 | 4 | 1 | V2 | PPPVV | Dettagli | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | S5 | SSSSS | Dettagli | |
2.º | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22-11 | 69 | 5 | 0 | V1 | VSVPV | Dettagli | |
Campione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | |
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
44 | 23 | 10 | 11 | 64-51 | 175 | 9 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-12-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid | 2-0 | GrpD | |||
S | 2019-12-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 4-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2019-12-01 | 14:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2019-11-26 | 18:55 | (C) | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-2 | GrpD | |||
V | 2019-11-22 | 17:30 | (F) | Tambov | 2-3 | G17 | |||
P | 2019-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2019-11-06 | 18:55 | (C) | Juventus | 1-2 | GrpD | |||
P | 2019-11-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Ufa | 1-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2019-10-27 | 14:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | G14 | |||
S | 2019-10-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Juventus | 2-1 | GrpD | |||
V | 2019-10-18 | 18:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 13:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2019-10-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-2 | GrpD | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 18:05 | (C) | Zenit | 1-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2019-09-25 | 20:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1(4-1 d.t.r.) | 1/16 | |||
V | 2019-09-22 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 2-3 | G10 | |||
V | 2019-09-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | GrpD | |||
V | 2019-09-14 | 18:05 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2019-08-31 | 15:35 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | G8 | |||
P | 2019-08-24 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2019-08-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2019-08-11 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 15:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | G4 | |||
S | 2019-07-28 | 18:05 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2019-07-21 | 15:30 | (C) | Tambov | 2-1 | G2 | |||
P | 2019-07-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2019-07-06 | 18:05 | Zenit | 2-3 | F | ||||
V | 2019-05-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Ufa | 1-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2019-05-22 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 1-0 | F | |||
P | 2019-05-19 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2019-05-15 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 0-2 | MF | |||
V | 2019-05-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 4-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Yenisey | 2-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2019-04-24 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2019-04-20 | 18:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-3 | G23 | |||
P | 2019-04-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Zenit | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2019-04-03 | 18:30 | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | MF | |||
V | 2019-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-1 | G21 | |||
12 |