Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-5) | 1-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 (5 d.t.r.-6) | ||||||
(5-2) | 4-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-4) | 2-2 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (2 d.t.r.-4) | ||||||
(2-5) | 0-4 | 2-1 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-1 | 1-5 |
Andata | Ritorno | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-4) | 1-1 | 2-3 | ||||||
(4-3) | 2-1 | 2-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (4 d.t.r.-3) | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (0 d.t.r.-3) | ||||||
(2-1) | 0-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-0 | 0-5 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-2 | 1-1 (5 d.t.r.-6) | ||||||
(4-3) | 2-2 | 2-1 | ||||||
(4-7) | 4-3 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-0) | 0-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-5) | 0-2 | 1-3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino-PA | 14 | 28 | 15 | 27 | |
2 | Fast Clube | 14 | 26 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | Galvez EC | 14 | 26 | 19 | 24 | |
4 | Rio Branco-AC | 14 | 17 | 14 | 21 | |
5 | Independente Tucuruí | 14 | 20 | 30 | 17 | |
6 | Ji-Paraná | 14 | 16 | 21 | 16 | |
7 | Vilhenense | 14 | 15 | 22 | 11 | |
8 | Atlético-AC | 14 | 15 | 29 | 8 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altos | 14 | 27 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | River-PI | 14 | 22 | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Moto Club | 14 | 22 | 15 | 25 | |
4 | Juventude-MA | 14 | 21 | 13 | 23 | |
5 | São Raimundo-RR | 14 | 16 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | Baré | 14 | 15 | 27 | 13 | |
7 | Santos-AP | 14 | 12 | 26 | 11 | |
8 | Sinop | 14 | 9 | 27 | 7 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América-RN | 14 | 24 | 8 | 28 | |
2 | Salgueiro | 14 | 18 | 8 | 26 | |
3 | Floresta-CE | 14 | 22 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Globo FC | 14 | 16 | 17 | 18 | |
5 | Atlético-PB | 14 | 17 | 21 | 16 | |
6 | Campinense | 14 | 13 | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 14 | 15 | 33 | 13 | |
8 | Guarany de Sobral | 14 | 10 | 20 | 11 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 14 | 25 | 6 | 26 | |
2 | Itabaiana | 14 | 29 | 19 | 23 | |
3 | Vitória da Conquista | 14 | 24 | 21 | 22 | |
4 | Coruripe | 14 | 13 | 17 | 21 | |
5 | Central | 14 | 19 | 10 | 21 | |
6 | Potiguar | 14 | 27 | 24 | 19 | |
7 | Frei Paulistano | 14 | 12 | 15 | 11 | |
8 | Jaciobá | 14 | 17 | 54 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aparecidense | 14 | 31 | 14 | 28 | |
2 | Goiânia | 14 | 22 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Goianésia | 14 | 20 | 16 | 22 | |
4 | Real Noroeste | 14 | 20 | 18 | 19 | |
5 | Águia Negra | 14 | 20 | 26 | 19 | |
6 | Vitória-ES | 14 | 18 | 22 | 16 | |
7 | CEOV Operário | 14 | 13 | 24 | 12 | |
8 | União Rondonópolis | 14 | 18 | 30 | 11 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 14 | 32 | 10 | 33 | |
2 | Gama | 14 | 29 | 10 | 32 | |
3 | Atlético-BA | 14 | 26 | 16 | 24 | |
4 | Tupynambás | 14 | 19 | 16 | 23 | |
5 | Bahia de Feira | 14 | 20 | 16 | 18 | |
6 | Caldense | 14 | 10 | 21 | 15 | |
7 | Villa Nova-MG | 14 | 11 | 23 | 12 | |
8 | Palmas | 14 | 4 | 39 | 0 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 14 | 30 | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Mirassol | 14 | 31 | 9 | 26 | |
3 | Cabofriense | 14 | 26 | 16 | 25 | |
4 | FC Cascavel | 14 | 24 | 16 | 24 | |
5 | Portuguesa-RJ | 14 | 21 | 11 | 23 | |
6 | Bangu | 14 | 13 | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Nacional-PR | 14 | 9 | 45 | 5 | |
8 | Toledo | 14 | 12 | 40 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 14 | 17 | 7 | 31 | |
2 | São Luiz | 14 | 16 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Caxias | 14 | 18 | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Marcílio Dias | 14 | 14 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Pelotas | 14 | 21 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Joinville | 14 | 17 | 11 | 20 | |
7 | Atlético Tubarão | 14 | 8 | 23 | 7 | |
8 | São Caetano | 14 | 5 | 35 | 6 |
Qualificazione |
1 | Zé Eduardo Brasiliense | 12 G | |
3 | Fabrício Daniel Mirassol | 11 G | |
3 | Tiago Marques Ferroviária | 11 G | |
5 | Fabinho Alves Tupynambás | 10 G |