P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC | 6 | 12 | 12 | 7 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 14 | 14 | 6 | |
4 | Standard Liège | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC DWS | 6 | 14 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 6 | 9 | 10 | 7 | |
3 | Chaux-de-Fonds | 6 | 9 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | FC Beringen | 6 | 11 | 17 | 2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaiserslautern | 6 | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | FC Twente | 6 | 11 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Beerschot AC | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Granges-Marnand | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Liège | 6 | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | NAC Breda | 6 | 17 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Young Boys | 6 | 13 | 21 | 4 | |
4 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Leipzig | 6 | 15 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | FK Vojvodina | 6 | 17 | 15 | 6 | |
3 | TTS Trencin | 6 | 14 | 12 | 6 | |
4 | First Vienna | 6 | 8 | 17 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Empor Rostock | 6 | 13 | 11 | 8 | |
2 | Gwardia | 6 | 14 | 19 | 6 | |
3 | IFK Norrköping | 6 | 12 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | Radnicki Nis | 6 | 13 | 12 | 5 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szombierki Bytom | 6 | 13 | 9 | 8 | |
2 | FC VSS Kosice | 6 | 11 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 6 | 10 | 13 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 12 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 6 | 12 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Odra Opole | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Spartak Pleven | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö | 6 | 18 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Toulouse | 6 | 12 | 11 | 7 | |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 10 | 12 | 4 | |
4 | Panionios | 6 | 6 | 18 | 3 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Bratislava | 6 | 19 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | AIK | 6 | 11 | 15 | 6 | |
3 | FK Sarajevo | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | Angers | 6 | 5 | 19 | 4 |
P | GF | GS | Pt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Bytom | 6 | 18 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Lens | 6 | 15 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | Schalke 04 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 7 | |
4 | Degerfors IF | 6 | 4 | 20 | 3 |
Qualificazione |