P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 30-61 | 78 | 3 | 1 | S1 | SSSVS | Dettagli | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
31 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 33-64 | 78 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 00:00 | (F) | HSK Posusje | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 00:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | - | G32 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 00:00 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | - | G31 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 13:30 | (C) | FK Igman Konjic | - | G30 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | 13:30 | (F) | Sloga Doboj | 2-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Tuzla City | 3-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-04-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Velez Mostar | 3-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 13:30 | (C) | GOSK Gabela | 1-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-04-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Zrinjski Mostar | 4-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 13:30 | (C) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-3 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Borac | 3-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Tuzla City | 2-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (F) | HSK Posusje | 2-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Borac | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | (C) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 00:00 | (C) | Borac | 1-2 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Sloga Doboj | 1-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (C) | GOSK Gabela | 1-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Igman Konjic | 3-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Velez Mostar | 0-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 20:45 | (F) | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Tuzla City | 1-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 20:45 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 2-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Bratstvo Bosanska Krupa | 1-3 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | HSK Posusje | 0-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 19:45 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Borac | 4-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 19:45 | (F) | Zrinjski Mostar | 5-3 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Sloga Doboj | 1-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (F) | GOSK Gabela | 2-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Igman Konjic | 3-4 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-07-29 | 20:30 | (F) | Velez Mostar | 5-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 24 | 2 | 1953 | 4 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 18 | 7 | 1488 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 24 | 6 | 0.25 | 23 | 1 | 2055 | 6 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 22 | 5 | 0.23 | 15 | 7 | 1400 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 20 | 1 | 1778 | 9 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 2 | 1731 | 2 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 13 | 814 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 2 | 1665 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | - | 1620 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 17 | 1 | 1481 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |