P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-50 | 92 | 3 | 0 | V2 | VSSVV | Dettagli | |
30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-50 | 92 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (F) | Karpaty Krosno | - | G34 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (C) | Star Starachowice | - | G33 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (F) | Czarni Polaniec | - | G32 | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (C) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | - | G31 | testa a testa | |||
V | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Swidnik Maly | 0-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Wieczysta Krakow | 5-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Sokol Sieniawa | 1-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Unia Tarnów | 2-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (F) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1-1 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 16:30 | (C) | Orleta Radzyn | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1-3 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 15:30 | (C) | KS Wiazownica | 1-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Avia Swidnik | 1-2 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Chelmianka Chelm | 0-3 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Garbarnia | 3-3 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1-3 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Karpaty Krosno | 1-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | Star Starachowice | 1-0 | G16 | ||||
P | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Czarni Polaniec | 1-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Swidnik Maly | 2-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Wieczysta Krakow | 1-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Sokol Sieniawa | 3-1 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Unia Tarnów | 1-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Orleta Radzyn | 1-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 17:30 | (F) | KS Wiazownica | 4-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Avia Swidnik | 2-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-18 | 17:30 | (F) | Chelmianka Chelm | 1-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Garbarnia | 1-3 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Wislanie Jaskowice | 4-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | - | 2520 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Portiere | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | - | 2430 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 8 | 1597 | 8 | 2 | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 18 | 1036 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 25 | 1 | 2262 | 8 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 26 | 6 | 0.23 | 20 | 6 | 1784 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 7 | 1504 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 5 | 1647 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 24 | 2 | 0.08 | 16 | 8 | 1404 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Attaccante | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 14 | 864 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |