P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 46 | 14 | 6 | 26 | 59-78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V3 | VSVVV | Dettagli | |
46 | 14 | 6 | 26 | 59-78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Dover Athletic | 0-2 | G46 | |||
V | 2023-04-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Taunton Town | 1-3 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Slough Town | 2-0 | G45 | |||
S | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Hampton & Richmond | 2-1 | G44 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Bath City | 1-0 | G43 | |||
P | 2023-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-2 | G42 | |||
S | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Eastbourne Borough | 0-1 | G41 | |||
S | 2023-03-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Cheshunt | 1-0 | G40 | |||
S | 2023-03-21 | 20:45 | (F) | Chippenham Town | 3-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Welling United | 2-1 | G39 | |||
S | 2023-03-14 | 20:45 | (C) | Hungerford Town | 2-5 | G28 | |||
P | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Braintree Town | 0-0 | G38 | |||
S | 2023-03-07 | 20:45 | (C) | Chippenham Town | 0-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Dartford | 3-1 | G36 | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Concord Rangers | 0-5 | G35 | |||
S | 2023-02-21 | 20:45 | (F) | Farnborough | 3-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2023-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | St. Albans | 0-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2023-02-07 | 20:45 | (C) | Concord Rangers | 1-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2023-01-31 | 20:45 | (C) | Hampton & Richmond | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Oxford City | 3-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2023-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2023-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 4-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2022-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Taunton Town | 1-3 | G26 | |||
S | 2022-12-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2022-12-13 | 20:45 | (F) | Worthing | 1-3 | G24 | |||
V | 2022-12-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Tonbridge Angels | 0-5 | G23 | |||
P | 2022-12-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Cheshunt | 0-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2022-11-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Welling United | 1-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Braintree Town | 1-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2022-11-08 | 20:45 | (F) | St. Albans | 3-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Dartford | 3-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2022-10-25 | 20:45 | (C) | Farnborough | 0-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Slough Town | 2-3 | G14 | |||
S | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Eastbourne Borough | 5-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2022-09-27 | 20:45 | (C) | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2022-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 0-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2022-09-13 | 20:45 | (F) | Bath City | 2-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2022-09-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Hemel Hempstead | 0-0 | G7 | |||
12 |