P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 46 | 19 | 8 | 19 | 71-57 | 149 | 12 | 5 | S1 | PVVPS | Dettagli | |
46 | 19 | 8 | 19 | 71-57 | 149 | 12 | 5 | - | - |
S | 2015-05-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Benfica B | 2-1 | G46 | |||
P | 2015-05-18 | 18:00 | (C) | SC Braga B | 1-1 | G45 | |||
V | 2015-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 3-0 | G44 | |||
V | 2015-05-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Sporting B | 2-3 | G43 | |||
P | 2015-05-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Marítimo B | 0-0 | G42 | |||
S | 2015-04-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Académico de Viseu | 2-0 | G41 | |||
V | 2015-04-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Trofense | 2-0 | G40 | |||
S | 2015-04-11 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Tondela | 1-2 | G38 | |||
S | 2015-04-04 | 17:00 | (F) | GD Chaves | 2-0 | G37 | |||
S | 2015-03-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-0 | G39 | |||
V | 2015-03-22 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Aves | 1-0 | G36 | |||
P | 2015-03-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Olhanense | 1-1 | G35 | |||
P | 2015-03-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Portimonense | 0-0 | G34 | |||
V | 2015-03-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Farense | 2-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2015-03-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | G32 | |||
V | 2015-03-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Santa Clara | 2-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2015-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Covilhã | 2-0 | G30 | |||
S | 2015-02-22 | 16:00 | (C) | União Madeira | 0-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2015-02-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Oriental | 1-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2015-02-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético CP | 4-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2015-02-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Leixões | 0-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2015-02-01 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 5-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2015-01-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Feirense | 1-2 | G24 | |||
V | 2015-01-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 4-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2015-01-09 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Braga B | 1-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2015-01-04 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Porto B | 3-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2014-12-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting B | 1-3 | G20 | |||
S | 2014-12-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Marítimo B | 3-2 | G19 | |||
S | 2014-12-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Académico de Viseu | 1-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2014-11-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 0-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2014-11-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Trofense | 1-5 | G17 | |||
V | 2014-11-09 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 2-3 | G15 | |||
V | 2014-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Chaves | 3-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2014-11-02 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Aves | 2-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2014-10-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Olhanense | 3-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2014-10-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Portimonense | 3-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2014-10-12 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Covilhã | 2-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2014-10-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Farense | 1-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2014-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 1-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2014-09-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Santa Clara | 1-3 | G8 | |||
12 |