P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 34-12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVSVV | Dettagli | |
3.º | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 55-21 | 22 | 0 | 1 | S1 | PVVPS | Dettagli | |
30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 89-33 | 39 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Avanca | - | G18 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Seia FC | - | G17 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Covilhã | - | G16 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Padroense | - | G15 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Anadia FC | - | G14 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Gafanha | - | G13 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Os Pestinhas | 2-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Espinho | 2-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 1-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Avanca | 0-12 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Seia FC | 4-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Covilhã | 1-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Padroense | 1-4 | G6 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Anadia FC | 1-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Gafanha | 4-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Os Pestinhas | 1-6 | G3 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Espinho | 2-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 1-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Os Pestinhas | 2-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 2-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Espinho | 2-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Padroense | 4-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 2-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Gafanha | 4-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 0-3 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 0-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Avanca | 0-11 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Os Pestinhas | 3-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Porto B | 0-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Espinho | 0-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Padroense | 3-3 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Avanca | 8-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 1-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Gafanha | 0-3 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 4-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 2-3 | G2 |