P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 28-37 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 28-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (C) | Conquense | 1-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Toledo | 1-0 | G33 | |||
P | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Cazalegas | 0-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 19:30 | (F) | Villarrubia CF | 1-0 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (C) | CD Villacañas | 2-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Azuqueca | 2-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | (F) | Quintanar del Rey | 3-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Tarancón | 0-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Tomelloso | 2-1 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 20:30 | (F) | CD Torrijos | 0-0 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Socuéllamos | 3-2 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | CF La Solana | 1-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Calvo Sotelo | 2-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (C) | San Clemente | 2-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Albacete B | 2-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Marchamalo | 1-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Huracán Balazote | 0-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Conquense | 3-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Toledo | 1-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Cazalegas | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Villarrubia CF | 1-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Villacañas | 3-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (F) | Azuqueca | 1-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Quintanar del Rey | 0-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Tarancón | 1-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 01:00 | (C) | CD Torrijos | 3-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 03:00 | (F) | Atlético Tomelloso | 0-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Socuéllamos | 0-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 17:30 | (F) | CF La Solana | 0-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Calvo Sotelo | 2-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:30 | (F) | San Clemente | 0-1 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Albacete B | 1-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Marchamalo | 0-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Huracán Balazote | 1-0 | G1 |