P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 41-46 | 82 | 4 | 4 | S1 | SSSPS | Dettagli | |
33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 41-46 | 82 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 00:00 | (C) | Ararat Yerevan | - | G36 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 00:00 | (F) | FC Van | - | G35 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Alashkert FC | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-07 | 14:00 | (F) | West Armenia | 1-0 | G33 | |||
P | 2024-05-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Shirak | 0-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Pyunik | 5-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-04-23 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Noah | 0-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 2-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | BKMA | 2-1 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Ararat Yerevan | 0-0 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Van | 1-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Alashkert FC | 0-2 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-08 | 15:00 | (C) | West Armenia | 1-2 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Shirak | 1-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-02-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Pyunik | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-02-22 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Noah | 1-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 1-3 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | BKMA | 2-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-11-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Ararat Yerevan | 2-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 11:30 | (F) | FC Van | 2-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Alashkert FC | 1-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-11-03 | 13:00 | (C) | West Armenia | 1-2 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-10-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Shirak | 2-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-10-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Pyunik | 3-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Noah | 1-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 1-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 13:00 | (C) | BKMA | 2-1 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Ararat Yerevan | 1-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Van | 3-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-09-15 | 14:00 | (F) | Alashkert FC | 4-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | 18:00 | (F) | West Armenia | 2-5 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Shirak | 0-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Pyunik | 1-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Noah | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-07 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 2-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 16:00 | (F) | BKMA | 1-2 | G1 |