P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 33-33 | 53 | 3 | 2 | S2 | SPPSS | Dettagli | |
31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 33-33 | 53 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Yenisey | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Kamaz | - | G33 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 14:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | - | G24 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Sokol Saratov | 2-1 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Akron Togliatti | 0-2 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-04-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Rodina Moskva | 1-1 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-04-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 10:30 | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-3 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-2 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Shinnik | 0-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2024-03-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Torpedo | 0-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-03-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Khimki | 3-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Leningradets | 1-0 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 3-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 3-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 09:30 | (C) | Sokol Saratov | 2-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-10-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Torpedo | 0-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Shinnik | 1-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Rodina Moskva | 2-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-09-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 1-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Akron Togliatti | 1-2 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Kamaz | 2-1 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Leningradets | 4-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Yenisey | 1-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-07-23 | 09:30 | (F) | SKA-Energia | 2-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2023-07-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Khimki | 3-1 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portiere | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2700 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | 2 | 2591 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 28 | - | 2508 | 5 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 28 | - | 2268 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 2 | 2263 | 6 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Attaccante | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 21 | 7 | 1810 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 15 | 12 | 1373 | 3 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 14 | 1337 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 2 | 2190 | 3 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
10. | Attaccante | 26 | 6 | 0.23 | 20 | 6 | 1822 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |