P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 62-54 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 62-54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Beaconsfield | 1-2 | G42 | |||
S | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Weston Super Mare | 0-4 | G41 | |||
S | 2022-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Hartley Wintney | 4-1 | G40 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Walton Casuals | 2-0 | G39 | |||
V | 2022-04-06 | 20:45 | (C) | Taunton Town | 1-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Swindon Supermarine | 0-1 | G38 | |||
V | 2022-03-30 | 20:45 | (C) | Merthyr Town | 3-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2022-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Kings Langley | 0-0 | G37 | |||
P | 2022-03-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Yate Town | 0-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Metropolitan Police | 0-0 | G36 | |||
S | 2022-03-15 | 20:44 | (C) | Salisbury FC | 1-3 | G27 | |||
V | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | G35 | |||
S | 2022-02-22 | 20:45 | (F) | Hayes & Yeading | 1-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2022-02-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Gosport Borough | 1-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Tiverton Town | 2-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2022-02-08 | 20:45 | (C) | Metropolitan Police | 1-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-02-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Poole Town | 3-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2022-02-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Tiverton Town | 2-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Harrow Borough | 6-3 | G30 | |||
P | 2022-01-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Dorchester | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Hayes & Yeading | 2-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2022-01-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Hendon | 0-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2022-01-04 | 20:30 | (F) | Wimborne Town | 3-4 | G17 | |||
P | 2022-01-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Weston Super Mare | 2-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Farnborough | 2-2 | G23 | |||
S | 2021-12-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Chesham United | 3-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2021-11-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Dorchester | 1-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Kings Langley | 0-1 | G20 | |||
P | 2021-11-16 | 20:45 | (C) | Swindon Supermarine | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Merthyr Town | 1-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2021-10-26 | 20:45 | (F) | Poole Town | 1-4 | G12 | |||
S | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Gosport Borough | 1-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Farnborough | 2-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Chesham United | 4-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2021-09-14 | 20:45 | (F) | Yate Town | 0-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Beaconsfield | 0-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2021-08-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Taunton Town | 2-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Hartley Wintney | 0-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Walton Casuals | 1-1 | G3 | |||
12 |