P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 48-48 | 58 | 0 | 2 | P1 | VPSVP | Dettagli | |
Campione | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
41 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 59-51 | 58 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2022-12-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi B | 2-0 | F | |||
P | 2022-12-03 | 10:30 | (F) | Din. Batumi | 2-2 | G36 | |||
V | 2022-11-26 | 10:30 | (C) | Sioni | 3-0 | G35 | |||
S | 2022-11-11 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Gagra | 0-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2022-11-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-2 | G33 | |||
V | 2022-11-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 | MF | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Telavi | 1-0 | G32 | |||
P | 2022-10-22 | 12:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-0 | G31 | |||
P | 2022-10-16 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2022-10-12 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2-4 | QF | |||
S | 2022-10-07 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Dila | 2-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2022-10-02 | 13:30 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Din. Batumi | 1-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2022-09-14 | 13:30 | (F) | Spaeri FC | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Sioni | 0-3 | G26 | |||
V | 2022-09-06 | 14:45 | (F) | FC Gagra | 0-2 | G25 | |||
V | 2022-09-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 3-2 | G24 | |||
P | 2022-08-27 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Telavi | 1-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2022-08-21 | 15:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2022-08-15 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Iberia 1999 | 2-4 | G21 | |||
V | 2022-08-07 | 18:00 | (F) | WIT Georgia | 1-2 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2022-06-29 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Dila | 4-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2022-06-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2022-06-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Din. Batumi | 4-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-06-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Sioni | 3-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2022-05-26 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Gagra | 1-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2022-05-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 3-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2022-05-17 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Telavi | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-05-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-3 | G13 | |||
S | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Iberia 1999 | 0-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2022-05-03 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Dila | 2-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2022-04-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | Susp | G10 | |||
S | 2022-04-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Din. Batumi | 0-3 | G9 | |||
P | 2022-04-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Sioni | 1-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2022-04-14 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Telavi | 0-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Gagra | 0-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2022-04-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4-2 | G4 | |||
S | 2022-04-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2022-03-08 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Iberia 1999 | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2022-03-04 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Dila | 1-0 | G2 | |||
12 |