P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 51-49 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 51-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2021-11-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Hammarby Talang FF | 2-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2021-11-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Pitea IF | 1-3 | G29 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Taby FK | 3-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2021-10-31 | 13:00 | (F) | Assyriska | 3-2 | G27 | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 16:00 | (C) | IFK Lulea | 2-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Sollentuna FK | 1-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (C) | IF Karlstad | 0-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Sandvikens IF | 0-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2021-09-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Dalkurd FF | 1-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2021-09-18 | 14:00 | (F) | IFK Haninge | 3-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Gefle IF | 3-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2021-09-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Hudiksvalls FF | 8-0 | G19 | |||
P | 2021-08-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Umea FC | 2-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2021-08-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Brommapojkarna | 3-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Orebro Syrianska | 3-2 | G16 | |||
P | 2021-07-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Pitea IF | 1-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2021-07-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Assyriska | 4-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2021-06-27 | 16:00 | (F) | IF Karlstad | 2-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2021-06-19 | 16:00 | (C) | IFK Haninge | 5-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2021-06-13 | 16:00 | (F) | IFK Lulea | 3-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2021-06-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Brommapojkarna | 1-3 | G10 | |||
V | 2021-05-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Orebro Syrianska | 0-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2021-05-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Gefle IF | 3-4 | G8 | |||
S | 2021-05-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Umea FC | 0-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Taby FK | 2-3 | G6 | |||
V | 2021-05-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Hammarby Talang FF | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2021-04-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Dalkurd FF | 3-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2021-04-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Sollentuna FK | 1-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2021-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Hudiksvalls FF | 1-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2021-04-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Sandvikens IF | 0-2 | G1 |